Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Medium Voltage (Mv) Power Distribution System Including 11/6.6k V Substations And Underground Substations
|
| Description |
Medium Voltage (Mv) Power Distribution System Including 11/6.6 K V Substations And Underground Substations
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_HCL_172353_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HCL/MandC/MCP/MV/2022-23/02 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 50 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOLKATA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreMedium voltage (mv) power distribution system including 11/6.6kv substations and underground substations
Medium voltage (mv) power distribution system including 11/6.6 kv substations and underground substations
Read moreMedium voltage (mv) power distribution system including 11/6.6kv substations and underground substations at malanjkhand copper project, madhya pradesh, india - 481116
Medium voltage (mv) power distribution system including 11/6.6kv substations and underground substations at malanjkhand copper project, madhya pradesh, india - 481116
Read morePrive maintenance of medium voltage(mv) panels installed in iiser, thiruvananthapuram
Prive maintenance of medium voltage(mv) panels installed in iiser, thiruvananthapuram
Read morePreventive maintenance of medium voltage(mv) panels installed in iiser, thiruvananthapuram
Preventive maintenance of medium voltage(mv) panels installed in iiser, thiruvananthapuram
Read moreConstruction of new 33/11 kv substations in tinsukia electrical circle
Construction of new 33 11 kv substation with construction of new 33 kv terminal bays, construction and&#x0d 33 kv and 11 kv lines for distribution system enhancement and loss reduction in tinsukia electrical circle on turnkey &#x0d basis.
Read moreFabrication, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of electrical medium voltage (mv) switchgear and panel works
Fabrication, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of electrical medium voltage (mv) switchgear and panel works
Read moreerection of 22k 1000 a medium voltage panel mv panel 1 no at market road booster pumping station
erection of 22k 1000 a medium voltage panel mv panel 1 no at market road booster pumping station
Read moreFor supply of 14 km 11 kv medium voltage al59 acs covered rabbit conductor, 32 km 11 kv medium voltage al59 acs covered dog conductor and 21 km 33 kv medium voltage al59 acs covered dog conductor with accessories
For supply of 14 km 11 kv medium voltage al59 acs covered rabbit conductor, 32 km 11 kv medium voltage al59 acs covered dog conductor and 21 km 33 kv medium voltage al59 acs covered dog conductor with accessories
Read moreCivil works for m and r at various voltage transmission substations under jurisdiction
Civil works for m and r at various voltage transmission substations under jurisdiction &#x0d of electricity transmission circle, grater noida. (for years 2024-25 and 2025-26)&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type