Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lowering Of 3 X240 Sqmm Dwa Copper Cable From Surface To 6 L Underground At 2nd Vertical Shaft Of Ukwa Mine
|
| Description |
Lowering Of 3 X240 Sqmm Dwa Copper Cable From Surface To 6 L Underground At 2nd Vertical Shaft Of Ukwa Mine
|
| Organisation | MOIL Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MOIL_772266_1 |
|
Reference Number |
UK/ELECT/2024-25/880 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOIL LIMITED, UKWA MINE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1076108 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2024
Expired 705 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposal for tub from all level in(underground ) to surface at 2nd vertical shaft at ukwa mine
Proposal for tub from all level in(underground ) to surface at 2nd vertical shaft at ukwa mine
Read moreProposal for tub pushing from all level in(underground) to surface at 2nd vertical shaft at ukwa mine
Proposal for tub pushing from all level in(underground) to surface at 2nd vertical shaft at ukwa mine
Read moreTub pushing from all level in(underground) to surfaces at 2nd vertical shaft ukwa mine
Tub pushing from all level in(underground) to surfaces at 2nd vertical shaft ukwa mine
Read moreTub pushing from underground to surface at ch 5000 section ukwa mine
Tub pushing from underground to surface at ch 5000 section ukwa mine
Read moreTub pushing from underground to surface at ch 5000 section ukwa mine
Tub pushing from underground to surface at ch 5000 section ukwa mine
Read moreLowering of 3cx240sqmm copper dwa cable from 1550l to 1350l at 2nd vertical shaft.
Lowering of 3cx240sqmm copper dwa cable from 1550l to 1350l at 2nd vertical shaft.
Read moreConstruction of ventilation fan room for 2nd vertical shaft of ukwa mine.
Construction of ventilation fan room for 2nd vertical shaft of ukwa mine.
Read moreLaying of 4 gi vertical pipeline for dewatering at 2nd vertical shaft of ukwa mine.
Laying of 4 gi vertical pipeline for dewatering at 2nd vertical shaft of ukwa mine.
Read moreof your Industry type