Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Servicing Maintenance And Calibration Of 33 Kv Vcb Outdoor Type Upto 1250 Amp,Servicing Maintenance
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5841638 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 22, 2025 06:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2025
Expired 568 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreServicing, maintenance,testing and commissioning of 33 kv 1250 amp vcb at fddi guna
E-tenders under two bid system are invited from govt approved a class electrical contractors for repairing, testing and commissioning of 33 kv 1250 kv vcb at guna campus
Read moreVcb outdoor type, 33kv, 2000a,vcb, outdoor type, 33 kv, 1250a,33 kv, 1250a vcb outdoor unit only,vc
Read more
of your Industry type