Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rectification Works To The Damaged Pedestals And Providing Encasing Concrete To The Structural Steel Columns Along Pipe Rack (Pcr 5) Support Columns From Unit 3 Compound Wall To Esp 4 Rear Side Up To Chimney 3
|
| Description |
Rectification Works To The Damaged Pedestals And Providing&Amp#X0d
Encasing Concrete To The Structural Steel Columns Along Pipe&Amp#X0d
Rack (Pcr 5) Support Columns From Unit 3 Compound Wall&Amp#X0d
To Esp 4 Rear Side Up To Chimney 3
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EB_577503_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE SE C TTPS Spec No.161 25 26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TTPS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=690122 |
| Start Date | July 03, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2025
Expired 410 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of 3 ply and 5 ply corrugated boxes to pack different varients of paneer thermoform packs and ghee sachets for the period of one year to chimul, chikkaballapura
Supply of 3 ply and 5 ply corrugated boxes to pack different varients of paneer thermoform packs and ghee sachets for the period of one year to chimul, chikkaballapura
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no.44/3 of eshwaramma w/o pampannagouda of aldal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no.44/3 of eshwaramma w/o pampannagouda of aldal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no. 23/3 of tipparaju s/o ranganna of aldhal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no. 23/3 of tipparaju s/o ranganna of aldhal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-3 krishnapur) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-3 krishnapur) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreRectification works to the damaged pedestals and providing encasing concrete to the structural steel columns along pipe rack pr 4 support columns in unit 4 esp to chimney 3 along east side of trench
Rectification works to the damaged pedestals and providing encasing concrete to the structural steel columns along pipe&#x0d rack pr 4 support columns in unit 4 esp to chimney 3 along east side of trench
Read moreRectification works to the damaged pedestals and providing encasing concrete to the structural steel columns along pipe rack pr 4 support columns in unit 4 esp to chimney 3 along west side of trench
Rectification works to the damaged pedestals and providing&#x0d encasing concrete to the structural steel columns along pipe&#x0d rack pr 4 support columns in unit 4 esp to chimney 3&#x0d along west side of trench
Read moreImprovement works by replacing the damaged pedestals and providing encasing concrete to the structural steel columns in esp 4 main columns a b and c d path
Improvement works by replacing the damaged pedestals and&#x0d providing encasing concrete to the structural steel columns in esp 4 main columns a b and c d path
Read moreof your Industry type