Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Load Test For The Existing Moidu Bridge In Kannur District Investigation Work
|
| Description |
General Load Test For The Existing Moidu Bridge In Kannur District Investigation Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_676391_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/BR/TR/8731/2024_3_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1290 |
| EMD | 14581 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1051732 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2024 17:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2024
Expired 803 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Read moreEstablishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreGeneral-investigation work for the construction of chathanmukku bridge in kannur district.-investigation workinvestigation work
General-investigation work for the construction of chathanmukku bridge in kannur district.-investigation workinvestigation work
Read moreGeneral-estimate for the investigation of new mahe bridge-investigation work for construction of new mahe bridge in kannur district - general civil work
General-estimate for the investigation of&#x0d new mahe bridge-investigation work for&#x0d construction of new mahe bridge in kannur&#x0d district-general civil work
Read moreInvestigation work for reconstruction of kakkam bridge in kannur district-investigation work -investigation work
Investigation work for reconstruction of kakkam bridge in kannur district-investigation work -investigation work
Read moreGeneral initial pile load test for the approach road of perumbuzhakadavu bridge in changanacherry taluk installation of test piles and its initial pile load test investigation work
General initial pile load test for the approach road of perumbuzhakadavu bridge in changanacherry taluk installation of test piles and its initial pile load test investigation work
Read moreInvestigation work for the structural rehabilitation of old moidoo bridge in kannur district
Investigation work
Read moreGeneral detailed investigation and preparation of dpr for expansion and extension of road from moidu bridge to muzhappilangad beach investigation work
General detailed investigation and preparation of dpr for expansion and extension of road from moidu bridge to muzhappilangad beach investigation work
Read moreInvestigation work for the construction of kaicheri - modoli bridge in chittaripparamba panchayath in kannur district
Investigation work
Read moreInvestigation work for the construction of new pulingome bridge near old bridge in payyanur lac in kannur district
Investigation&#x0d work for the construction of new pulingome&#x0d bridge near old bridge in payyanur lac in&#x0d kannur district.
Read moreof your Industry type