Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp Estimate For Newly Proposed 1 No 63 Kva Dt Palavilai To Reduce The Overload Existing Kandanvilai Ss 1 V 100 Kva Dt In Bethelpuram Under Eraniel Section In Eraniel C And I Section In Thuckalay Division
|
| Description |
Imp Estimate For Newly Proposed 1 No 63 Kva Dt Palavilai To Reduce The Overload Existing Kandanvilai Ss 1 V 100 Kva Dt In Bethelpuram Under Eraniel Section In Eraniel C And I Section In Thuckalay Division
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_EB_642648_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/D/TKY/ETW 29/Dt.12.01.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2130 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE/TKY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=769962 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/01/2026
Expired 220 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp est to reduce the over load voltage in existing eraniel ss 11 250 kva for improving tail end voltage in bairatemple street area for providing 2 nos 25 kva dt bethelpuram feeder parayanvilai under enl section in thuckalay division
Imp est to reduce the over load voltage in existing eraniel ss 11 250 kva for improving tail end voltage in bairatemple street area for providing 2 nos 25 kva dt bethelpuram feeder parayanvilai under enl section in thuckalay division
Read moreEos to 1 no commercial addl load sc to the president village panchayat ivilai near kandanvilai by providing 250 kva in 11 kv bethelpuram feeder under eraniel section in various works and various section under eraniel c and i section in thuck
Eos to 1 no commercial addl load sc to the president village panchayat ivilai near kandanvilai by providing 250 kva in 11 kv bethelpuram feeder under eraniel section in various works and various section under eraniel c and i section in thuck
Read moreImp estimate for 1 no 63 kva dt an improving tail end voltage at leon nager area to reduce the ganesapram ss 250 kva under chemponvilai section in various works and various section under c i eraniel section in thuckalay division
Imp estimate for 1 no 63 kva dt an improving tail end voltage at leon nager area to reduce the ganesapram ss 250 kva under chemponvilai section in various works and various section under c i eraniel section in thuckalay division
Read moreImp estimate for newly proposed 63 kva dt due to low voltage in moenpilai theru and reduce the existing kalimar ss 1 under colachel section in various works and various section under c i eraniel section in thuckalay division
Imp estimate for newly proposed 63 kva dt due to low voltage in moenpilai theru and reduce the existing kalimar ss 1 under colachel section in various works and various section under c i eraniel section in thuckalay division&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreImprovement estimate for providing 1 no 11 kv ab switch into centre rotating ab switch in 11 kv bethelpuram feeder at ayamparavilai under eraniel section in various works and various section under c i eraniel section in thuckalay division
Improvement estimate for providing 1 no 11 kv ab switch into centre rotating ab switch in 11 kv bethelpuram feeder at ayamparavilai under eraniel section in various works and various section under c i eraniel section in thuckalay division
Read moreDcw estimate for shifting of 1 no 100 kva dt as per request to tmt alice stella at poosasthanvilai under eraniel section various works in various section in eraniel c and i thuckalay division
Dcw estimate for shifting of 1 no 100 kva dt as per request to tmt alice stella at poosasthanvilai under eraniel section various works in various section in eraniel c and i thuckalay division
Read moreImp estimate for replacement 11 kv ab switch into centre rotating switch 3 nos in 11 kv bethelpuram in amathanpothai 4 pole str under eraniel section in various works in various section in eraniel c and i section thuckalay division
Imp estimate for replacement 11 kv ab switch into centre rotating switch 3 nos in 11 kv bethelpuram in amathanpothai 4 pole str under eraniel section in various works in various section in eraniel c and i section thuckalay division
Read moreEos to 1 no street light 173 010 1290 e o town panchayat palapallam at midalacadu ss 1v 100 kva under chemponvilai section in various works and various section under eraniel c and i section in thuckalay division
Eos to 1 no street light 173 010 1290 e o town panchayat palapallam at midalacadu ss 1v 100 kva under chemponvilai section in various works and various section under eraniel c and i section in thuckalay division
Read moreImp estimate for 1 no 25 kva dt an improving low voltage at kalladivilai area under manavalakurichy section in various works and various section under c i eraniel section in thuckalay division
Imp estimate for 1 no 25 kva dt an improving low voltage at kalladivilai area under manavalakurichy section in various works and various section under c i eraniel section in thuckalay division
Read moreEos to 20 nos commercial service to thiru amir george at manavalakurichy by providing 63 kva dt under manavalakurichy section various works section in in various eraniel c and i section thuckalay division
Eos to 20 nos commercial service to thiru amir george at manavalakurichy by providing 63 kva dt under manavalakurichy section various works section in in various eraniel c and i section thuckalay division
Read moreof your Industry type