Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Execution Of Work For Mwc To Fort And Temple On The Hill At Chinnakavandanur 2023 24
|
| Description |
Execution Of Work For Mwc To Fort And Temple On The Hill At Chinnakavandanur 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Archaeological Survey of India | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_ASI_832405_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SOUT/CHEN/SALE/6 FO/16830781 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 59300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per tender document |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=874698 |
| Start Date | October 25, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2024
Expired 659 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of retaining wall on the west side of ucchila sri mahalingeshwara mahaganapathi temple in kapu taluk of udupi district
Construction of retaining wall on the west side of ucchila sri mahalingeshwara mahaganapathi temple in kapu taluk of udupi district
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreAnnual maintenance of fort and temples on the hill, chinnakavandanur 2023-24
Annual maintenance of fort and temples on the hill, chinnakavandanur 2023-24
Read moreAnnual maintenance of fortress comprising hill fort on the rajagiri, the inner and lower fort and lines of fortifications connecting the rajagiri, krishnagiri and chakkilidurg (ormes st. george mountain) hill at gingee 2023-24
Annual maintenance of fortress comprising hill fort on the rajagiri, the inner and lower fort and lines of fortifications connecting the rajagiri, krishnagiri and chakkilidurg (ormes st. george mountain) hill at gingee 2023-24
Read moreExecution of work for annual maintenance of fortress comprising hill fort on the rajagiri, the inner and lower fort and lines of fortifications connecting the rajagiri, krishnagiri and chakkilidurg (ormes st. georges mountain) hill at gingee 2024-2
Execution of work for annual maintenance of fortress comprising hill fort on the rajagiri, the inner and lower fort and lines of fortifications connecting the rajagiri, krishnagiri and chakkilidurg (ormes st. georges mountain) hill at gingee 2024-2
Read moreAnnual maintenance to the thousand pillar temple, hanumakonda 2023-24- execution of work
Removal of accumulated dust and clay in the monument complex
Read moreAnnual maintenance to the thousand pillar temple, hanumakonda 2023-24- execution of work
Filling of crevices, gaps and cavities in between the roof beams of kalyana mandapa at thousand pillar temple
Read moreMc and ew (cam) to maintenance of hill fort and ruined palace at ucchangidurga for the year 2023-24.
Mc and ew (cam) to maintenance of hill fort and ruined palace at ucchangidurga for the year 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type