Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Amc Of Fire Engines
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4589917 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 21:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DHANASHREE TECHNOCRATS PRIVATE LIMITED
529175.79
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DHANASHREE TECHNOCRATS PRIVATE LIMITED | 15-02-2024 14:55:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Jai Mata Di Enterprizes | 20-02-2024 12:24:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | OM SAI ENGINEERING WORK | 20-02-2024 11:01:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | S.K.ENGINEERING WORKS | 20-02-2024 11:12:26 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DHANASHREE TECHNOCRATS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - AMC OF FIRE ENGINES | 529175.79 | L1 |
| 2 | OM SAI ENGINEERING WORK( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - AMC OF FIRE ENGINES | 750000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | S.K.ENGINEERING WORKS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - AMC OF FIRE ENGINES | 850000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Jai Mata Di Enterprizes( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - AMC OF FIRE ENGINES | 870000.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - AMC OF FIRE ENGINES | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 529175.790 |
Amc for water coolers voltage stabilizers and water purifiers uoa
Amc for water coolers voltage stabilizers and water purifiers uoa
Read moreProviding, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Providing, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Read moreRfp for renewal of amc for hpe it devices of ksdc with three years support
Rfp for renewal of amc for hpe it devices of ksdc with three years support
Read moreAmc for kenwood make portable handheld wireless sets working at various ocps, chps and departments for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Amc for kenwood make portable handheld wireless sets working at various ocps, chps and departments for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract amc of vrf air conditioning system installed in fci complex uoa
Annual maintenance contract amc of vrf air conditioning system installed in fci complex uoa
Read moreTender for providing service contract for housekeeping services to all the courts of mandya district
Tender for providing service contract for housekeeping services to all the courts of mandya district
Read moreTender for selection of agency for providing services of mobile signal jammer on rental basis.
Tender for selection of agency for providing services of mobile signal jammer on rental basis.
Read moreof your Industry type