Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
N.I.E.T No 10/E/Smps/24 25 (2nd Call)/ Sl 01
|
| Description |
Untied Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Sk Osman Poltry Fram To Tapan Chitir House Length 600 Mtr Width 6ft G P Balluk Ii Mouza Jarasankar Ranichak Jl No 13 Plot No 273 259 Under Sahid Matangini Panchayat Samity From 15th Cfc 2024 25 Activ
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_805045_6 |
|
Reference Number |
N.I.e.T No-10/E/SMPS/24-25 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mouza Jarasankar Ranichak Jl No 13 Plot No 273 259 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1788490 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2025
Expired 586 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read moreN.i.e.t no-13/e/smps/24-25 (2nd call)/sl 01
Construction of community sanitary complex near patanda primary school ground under sahid matangini panchayat samity from sbm-g fund.
Read moreN.i.e.t no-10/e/smps/23-24 (2nd call)/ sl 02
Major repairs under rejuvenation of basic school infrastructure programme of gobindapur anandamoyee pry. school in the area of raghunathpur-ii g.p. under sahid matangini dev. block under ssm fund
Read moreN.i.e.t no-10/e/smps/24-25 (3rd call)/sl 03
Tied construction of community toilet at ramchandrapur shib mondir beside netaji sangha g p santipur ii mouza ramchandrapur plot no 07 under sahid matangini panchayat samity from 15th cfc- 2024-25.
Read moreN.i.e.t no-01/e/kuhs/24-25(2nd call) /sl 01
Construction of additional class room at ground floor in favor of kharui union high school on mouza kharui, jl no 24, plot no 1934, khatian no 408, block sahid matangini, dist purba medinipur
Read moreN.i.e.t no-01/e/smps/24-25/ sl 02
Maintenance of swm project at mecheda mouza santipur jl no 03 plot no 02 khatian no 02 in the area of santipur i gp under sahid matangini panchayat samiti with sbm-g fund convergence under sahid matangini panchayat samity under 15th cfc -2023-24
Read moreN.i.e.t no-25/e/smps/23-24/ sl 01
46-construction of icds center at seuri-ii at seuri under kakharda g.p. code no. 19345290502 under sahid matangini development block under mdw fund-2023-24
Read moreN.i.e.t no-10/e/smps/24-25/ sl 36
Tied sinking of tubewell mark ii prasadchak purba para prathamik vidyalaya mark 2 jl no 46 plot no 651 662 674 g p balluk i mouza prasadchak under sahid matangini panchayat samity from 15th cfc- 2024-25 activity code 90348250 app sl. no. 59
Read moreN.i.e.t no-22/e/smps/23-24 (2nd call)/ sl 04
Construction of dining hall at krishnaganj krishi silpa vidyalaya under tamluk rural circle under sahid matangini dev. block, purba medinipur under ssm fund vide order me
Read moreof your Industry type