Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From The House Of Rajkumar Das To Paren Barman At Madhya Haldibari 10 54 Id 89083067 Tied Sl No 09
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From The House Of Rajkumar Das To Paren Barman At Madhya Haldibari 10 54 Id 89083067 Tied Sl No 09
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_833332_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/15th FC/KUGGP/24-25 SL NO 09 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4154 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kumargram GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1856786 |
| Start Date | April 04, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/04/2025
Expired 513 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain from the house of prasanna das to natish das at madhya haldibari 10 56 id 89083524 tied sl no 08
Construction of pucca drain from the house of prasanna das to natish das at madhya haldibari 10 56 id 89083524 tied sl no 08
Read moreConstruction of pucca road rajkumar das to biswanath das house under dakshingram gp
Construction of pucca road rajkumar das to biswanath das house under dakshingram gp
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from the house of liton barman to sharat das at part no 10 60 tied cfc 2025-26 id- 110030914 sl no 07
Construction of pucca drain from the house of liton barman to sharat das at part no 10 60 tied cfc 2025-26 id- 110030914 sl no 07
Read moreInstallation of cold drinking water project near naity chowpathi at madhya haldibari 10 54 id 89078977 tied sl no 07
Installation of cold drinking water project near naity chowpathi at madhya haldibari 10 54 id 89078977 tied sl no 07
Read moreConstruction of pucca road from pathan para pmgsy road to the house of bimal barman within dakshin bara haldibari under haldibari panchayat samity sub-project m242526303m005
Construction of pucca road from pathan para pmgsy road to the house of bimal barman within dakshin bara haldibari under haldibari panchayat samity&#x0d sub-project m242526303m005&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road from naren barman to house das under bara soulmari gp, 15th fin tied fund 2024-25, id- 98457891
Construction of p.c.c. road from naren barman to house das under bara soulmari gp, 15th fin tied fund 2024-25, id- 98457891
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from jiten das house to sahadeb das house. id - 67917965
Construction of pucca drain from jiten das house to sahadeb das house.&#x0d id - 67917965&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from h/o rajkumar dey to h/o rabin das at biramnagar
Construction of pucca drain from h/o rajkumar dey to h/o rabin das at biramnagar
Read morePucca drain construction from house of shyamsundar das to pinaki das house at malancha tied fund 15th fc
Pucca drain construction from house of shyamsundar das to pinaki das house at malancha tied fund 15th fc
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from ho ganesh das to ho rajkumar das at mouza srirampur sansad no5 under basubati gp ps singur dist hooghly
Construction of pucca drain from ho ganesh das to ho rajkumar das at mouza srirampur sansad no5 under basubati gp ps singur dist hooghly
Read moreof your Industry type