Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From The House Of Prasanna Das To Natish Das At Madhya Haldibari 10 56 Id 89083524 Tied Sl No 08
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From The House Of Prasanna Das To Natish Das At Madhya Haldibari 10 56 Id 89083524 Tied Sl No 08
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_833323_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/15th FC/KUGGP/24-25 SL NO 08 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4138 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kumargram GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1856754 |
| Start Date | April 04, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/04/2025
Expired 513 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain from the house of rajkumar das to paren barman at madhya haldibari 10 54 id 89083067 tied sl no 09
Construction of pucca drain from the house of rajkumar das to paren barman at madhya haldibari 10 54 id 89083067 tied sl no 09
Read moreInstallment of cold drinking water project at ravabasti at madhya haldibari 10 56 id 89079171 15th fc tied sl no 02
Installment of cold drinking water project at ravabasti at madhya haldibari 10 56 id 89079171 15th fc tied sl no 02
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from the house of tuku das to aswini ray at jaydebpur mouza 10 60 id 89083888 tied sl no 03
Construction of pucca drain from the house of tuku das to aswini ray at jaydebpur mouza 10 60 id 89083888 tied sl no 03
Read moreInstallation of cold drinking water project near naity chowpathi at madhya haldibari 10 54 id 89078977 tied sl no 07
Installation of cold drinking water project near naity chowpathi at madhya haldibari 10 54 id 89078977 tied sl no 07
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near bittibari club at madhya haldibari mouza 10 55 id 89083440 15th fc tied sl no 05
Construction of community toilet near bittibari club at madhya haldibari mouza 10 55 id 89083440 15th fc tied sl no 05
Read moreConstruction of slab culvert near the house of sumitra das at uttar haldibari mouza 10 52 id 89033185 untied sl no 12
Construction of slab culvert near the house of sumitra das at uttar haldibari mouza 10 52 id 89033185 untied sl no 12
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from the house of liton barman to sharat das at part no 10 60 tied cfc 2025-26 id- 110030914 sl no 07
Construction of pucca drain from the house of liton barman to sharat das at part no 10 60 tied cfc 2025-26 id- 110030914 sl no 07
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from jiten das house to sahadeb das house. id - 67917965
Construction of pucca drain from jiten das house to sahadeb das house.&#x0d id - 67917965&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreInstallation of cold drinking water project near natun bazar at dakshin haldibari 10 68 id 89079648 15th fc tied sl no 04
Installation of cold drinking water project near natun bazar at dakshin haldibari 10 68 id 89079648 15th fc tied sl no 04
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from the house of balai hasda to keri mardi at paglarhat mouza 10 67 id 89092486 15th fc tied sl no 08
Construction of pucca drain from the house of balai hasda to keri mardi at paglarhat mouza 10 67 id 89092486 15th fc tied sl no 08
Read moreof your Industry type