Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cris Mosfet Ra 30 1317,Libra Ant Connector,Propeller,Elastic Band
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3599596 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 23:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Empric Enterprises | - | 21-06-2023 20:36:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KMR MULTI VENTURES | - | 21-06-2023 20:59:37 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S EMBOSS ENTERPRISES | - | 21-06-2023 21:06:37 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Empric Enterprises(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CRIS MOSFET RA 30 1317,LIBRA ANT CONNECTOR,PROPELLER,ELASTIC BAND | 74399.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KMR MULTI VENTURES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CRIS MOSFET RA 30 1317,LIBRA ANT CONNECTOR,PROPELLER,ELASTIC BAND | 82110.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S EMBOSS ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CRIS MOSFET RA 30 1317,LIBRA ANT CONNECTOR,PROPELLER,ELASTIC BAND | 156578.00 | L3 |