Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Ky Ip Acp(np) 2023 24 Urgent Works For Jungle Clearance And Silt Removal Of Azhiyur Branch Canal From Ch 0/000km To 12/500km General Civil Work
Description
Urgent Works For Jungle Clearance And Silt Removal Of Azhiyur Branch Canal From Ch 0/000km To 12/500km
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_Irrig_627777_1
Reference
Number
IRR/PI/TR/6592/2023_5_3_2/1
Tender Fee 885
EMD 10020
Tender Value -
Place KyIP Canal Sub division Vatakara
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date December 03, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 11/12/2023

Expired 998 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.