Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Service Charges Of Epson,Roller Assy,Water Ink Pad,Pickup Roller,Timing Belt
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4614179 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 18:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S Prashar Computer world | - | 19-02-2024 13:26:27 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MUNAWAR SALES CORP. | - | 16-02-2024 20:28:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | RIDHEEMA ENTERPRISES | - | 19-02-2024 18:55:47 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MUNAWAR SALES CORP. | Item Categories : Repair and service charges of EPSON,Roller assy,Water ink pad,Pickup roller,Timing belt | 13750.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RIDHEEMA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Repair and service charges of EPSON,Roller assy,Water ink pad,Pickup roller,Timing belt | 16050.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S Prashar Computer world | Item Categories : Repair and service charges of EPSON,Roller assy,Water ink pad,Pickup roller,Timing belt | 16900.00 | L3 |