Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Westage Ink Pad,Gear Assy,Pickup Roller,Imaging Unit,Pressure Roller
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4573115 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 23:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADRASH ASSOCIATES | - | 11-02-2024 08:04:57 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S PANDEY AND SONS | - | 12-02-2024 07:22:11 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | RHINO COMMERCIAL CENTER | - | 11-02-2024 09:09:20 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADRASH ASSOCIATES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WESTAGE INK PAD,GEAR ASSY,PICKUP ROLLER,IMAGING UNIT,PRESSURE ROLLER | 17582.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RHINO COMMERCIAL CENTER (MII) | Item Categories : WESTAGE INK PAD,GEAR ASSY,PICKUP ROLLER,IMAGING UNIT,PRESSURE ROLLER | 20884.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S PANDEY AND SONS (MII) | Item Categories : WESTAGE INK PAD,GEAR ASSY,PICKUP ROLLER,IMAGING UNIT,PRESSURE ROLLER | 23230.00 | L3 |