Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Renovation Of Lane From Ram Nagri Mohalla, W.No. 01.
|
| Description |
Boq
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDJK_217952_3 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No. 29 of 2023-24 Dt. 21-06-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 6540 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KATRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Permanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreRepair and renovation of lane from nathu sweets to hotel holiday upto bus stand, w.no. 01.
Boq
Read moreConstt of lane - govind ram house to nek ram house w.no.01
Constt of lane - govind ram house to nek ram house w.no.01
Read moreRepair and renovation of lane and drain from house of gusha ram to sham lal house, w.no. 08.
Boq
Read moreConstt. of lane the house of kaka ram, renovation of t/road to the mohalla sc and renovation of bowli near mohalla rajwal w.no.03
Constt. of lane the house of kaka ram, renovation of t/road to the mohalla sc and renovation of bowli near mohalla rajwal w.no.03
Read moreConstt. of lane the house of kaka ram, renovation of t/road to the mohalla sc and renovation of bowli near mohalla rajwal w.no.03
Constt. of lane the house of kaka ram, renovation of t/road to the mohalla sc and renovation of bowli near mohalla rajwal w.no.03
Read moreof your Industry type