Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Inverter Microteck,Flexible Wire 2 Core 2.5 Mm,Inverter 1100 V,Packing Matereail,Thermos 10 Ltr,Urinal
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3819333
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 12, 2023 03:31
End Date
Expired 21/08/2023

Expired 1112 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DELTA TECH - 18-08-2023 12:30:57 MSE Qualified
2 Preet traders - 18-08-2023 13:45:34 MSE Qualified
3 Scholars Labs - 18-08-2023 12:58:25 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Preet traders( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : INVERTER MICROTECK,FLEXIBLE WIRE 2 CORE 2.5MM,INVERTER 1100V,PACKING MATEREAIL,THERMOS 10LTR,URINAL 90720.00 L1
2 DELTA TECH( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : INVERTER MICROTECK,FLEXIBLE WIRE 2 CORE 2.5MM,INVERTER 1100V,PACKING MATEREAIL,THERMOS 10LTR,URINAL 107000.00 L2
3 Scholars Labs( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : INVERTER MICROTECK,FLEXIBLE WIRE 2 CORE 2.5MM,INVERTER 1100V,PACKING MATEREAIL,THERMOS 10LTR,URINAL 120090.00 L3