Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of Stand By Pumping Arrangement Including Ancillary Work Near Intake Well At Banjipadar, Titilagarh
|
| Description |
Development Of Stand By Pumping Arrangement Including Ancillary Work Near Intake Well At Banjipadar, Titilagarh
|
| Organisation | PHEO | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PHEO_120778_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ACEPHBGR 10/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 82946 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Titilagarh Town |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=561731 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2025 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2025
Expired 289 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of stand by pumping arrangement for water supply to binika town
Development of stand by pumping arrangement for water supply to binika town
Read moreDouble stage pumping arrangement with provision of intake well/infiltration gallery at koel river jobaghat at bondamunda.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCleaning of mud for intake well jack well and laying of hdpe pipe jack well to intake well at bhatera pumping station balaghat mine
Cleaning of mud for intake well jack well and laying of hdpe pipe jack well to intake well at bhatera pumping station balaghat mine
Read moreConstruction of modified intake arrangement under bidoli g.o.v. pumping water supply scheme
Tender for the design and construction of modified intake arrangement under bidoli g.o.v. pumping water supply scheme at the bank of alaknanda river near dhari devi temple consisting of approach bridge of appropriate length including excavation by me
Read moreAugmentation of water supply to gunupur town (intake well and pumping main)
Augmentation of water supply to gunupur town (intake well and pumping main)
Read moreProcurement of stand by v.t. pump set (ht) 3.3.kv grade with all accessories for janivilli intake well.
Procurement of stand by v.t. pump set (ht) 3.3.kv grade with all accessories for janivilli intake well.
Read moreSurvey site investigation,development detailed design,drawing,construction testing and commissioning of intake well near river brahmani with pump house ancillary civil structures pumping system,including plc,scada forwater supply to neulopoi i.e.dhen
&#x0d survey site investigation,development detailed design , drawing,construction testing and commissioning of intake well near river brahmani with pump house ancillary civil structures pumping system,including plc,scada forwater supply to neulopoi i.e
Read moreOperation and maintenance of intake well pumping station at perugamani for tnpl unit-ii
Operation and maintenance of intake well pumping station at perugamani for tnpl unit - ii, trichy.
Read moreConstruction of 24 mld capacity wtp and 24 mld capacity intake well near naraj barrage including all ancillary structures for south cuttack under cmc area
Construction of 24 mld capacity wtp and 24 mld capacity intake well near naraj barrage including all ancillary structures for south cuttack under cmc area
Read moreMfg including material labor fabri. painting transportation and erre. of dismantle type cabin cum shed on intake well and dssg hoisting arrangement. staircase inside the intake well from rl591.487m to rl648.15m etc. at dhamni irrigation project.
Mfg including material labor fabri. painting transportation and erre. of dismantle type cabin cum shed on intake well and dssg hoisting arrangement. staircase inside the intake well from rl591.487m to rl648.15m etc. at dhamni irrigation project.
Read moreof your Industry type