Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Work Of Kanchanpur Bagouchghat Pakha Km 09 To Koiery Patti Road In Dist Deoria In Fy 2023 24
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Work Of Kanchanpur Bagouchghat Pakha Km 09 To Koiery Patti Road In Dist Deoria In Fy 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEGKP_848997_2 |
|
Reference Number |
3398/76Yat-Deo Circle/2023 Date 04.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 5.31 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Deoria |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1047 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreRe asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Re asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreMetalling and asphalting road from abbihal road via asangi tota to kesaral tota road km 0.00 to 1.50 at abbihal village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Metalling and asphalting road from abbihal road via asangi tota to kesaral tota road km 0.00 to 1.50 at abbihal village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreWork of 02 lanes with paved shoulder of kanchanpur baghauchghat pakha road odr in district deoria in fy 2023-24
Work of 02 lanes with paved shoulder of kanchanpur baghauchghat pakha road odr in district deoria in fy 2023-24
Read moreReconstruction work of bahorwa link road in dist deoria in fy 2023-24
Reconstruction work of bahorwa link road in dist deoria in fy 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of gate at bihar border of kanchanpur baghuchghat pakaha road in km-22 in dist deoria
Construction of gate at bihar border of kanchanpur baghuchghat pakaha road in km-22 in dist deoria
Read moreConstruction of gate at bihar border of kanchanpur baghuchghat pakaha road in km-22 in dist deoria
Construction of gate at bihar border of kanchanpur baghuchghat pakaha road in km-22 in dist deoria
Read moreConstruction of gate at bihar border of kanchanpur baghuchghat pakaha road in km-22 in dist deoria
Construction of gate at bihar border of kanchanpur baghuchghat pakaha road in km-22 in dist deoria
Read moreSpecial repair of kanchanpur baghouchghat to nahar patari vya pachrukhiya link road ijn dist deoria in fy 2023-24
Special repair of kanchanpur baghouchghat to nahar patari vya pachrukhiya link road ijn dist deoria in fy 2023-24
Read moreReconstruction work of dhoula pandit to badka gaoun link road in dist deoria in fy 2023-24
Reconstruction work of dhoula pandit to badka gaoun link road in dist deoria in fy 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type