Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of 02 Lanes With Paved Shoulder Of Kanchanpur Baghauchghat Pakha Road Odr In District Deoria In Fy 2023 24
|
| Description |
Work Of 02 Lanes With Paved Shoulder Of Kanchanpur Baghauchghat Pakha Road Odr In District Deoria In Fy 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEGKP_863351_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3829/76Yat-Deo Circle/2023 Date 04.11.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 55.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Deoria |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction work of kanchanpur bagouchghat pakha km-09 to koiery patti road in dist deoria in fy 2023-24
Reconstruction work of kanchanpur bagouchghat pakha km-09 to koiery patti road in dist deoria in fy 2023-24
Read moreRenewal with general maintinance of deoria barhaj road odr in dist deoria in fy 2023-24
Renewal with general maintinance of deoria barhaj road odr in dist deoria in fy 2023-24
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of 2 lanes with paved shoulder in the section from ch 22.000 to 27.000 of deoria hata road mdr in dist kushinagar
Widening and strengthening work of 2 lanes with paved shoulder in the section from ch 22.000 to 27.000 of deoria hata road mdr in dist kushinagar
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of naurangiya hata gauri bazar rudrapur road sh-111 (two lanes with paved shoulder from change 85.190 to 101.190) in dist deoria
Widening and strengthening work of naurangiya hata gauri bazar rudrapur road sh-111 (two lanes with paved shoulder from change 85.190 to 101.190) in dist deoria
Read moreWidening and strengthening of pindi bhagalpur road odr in district deoria in fy 2023-24
Widening and strengthening of pindi bhagalpur road odr in district deoria in fy 2023-24
Read moreWidening and strengthening of bhatni balua afgan road odr in district deoria in fy 2023-24
Widening and strengthening of bhatni balua afgan road odr in district deoria in fy 2023-24
Read moreSurface improvement work of bhagalpur turtipar dharhara dumri kharwaniya odr in dist deoria in fy 2023-24
Surface improvement work of bhagalpur turtipar dharhara dumri kharwaniya odr in dist deoria in fy 2023-24
Read moreSpecial repair of kanchanpur baghouchghat to nahar patari vya pachrukhiya link road ijn dist deoria in fy 2023-24
Special repair of kanchanpur baghouchghat to nahar patari vya pachrukhiya link road ijn dist deoria in fy 2023-24
Read moreRenewal with general maintenance of deoria chhithi ram lakshan kanholi road by hot mix plant odr in dist deoria under scheme rsn in fy 2023-24
Renewal with general maintenance of deoria chhithi ram lakshan kanholi road by hot mix plant odr in dist deoria under scheme rsn in fy 2023-24
Read moreRenewal with general maintenance of deoria chhithi ram lakshan kanholi road by hot mix plant odr in dist deoria under scheme rsn in fy 2023-24
Renewal with general maintenance of deoria chhithi ram lakshan kanholi road by hot mix plant odr in dist deoria under scheme rsn in fy 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type