Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Cada 2024 25 Cpp Mrbc Rectificationfrom Ch 0 000km Of Cada Offtake At Ch 1 055 Km Rhs Of Kittupilla Branch Canal General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Cada 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_686441_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/1482/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 995 |
| EMD | 11267 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kozhinjampara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1068081 |
| Start Date | August 21, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2024
Expired 735 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General cada 2024 25 cppmrbc rectificationfrom ch 0 000km of cada offtake at tail end of kittupilla branch canal general civil work
Cada 2024-25
Read moreGeneral cada 2023 cpp mrbc cada 2023 24 rectification to cada offtakes at ch 8 500 km lhs of rmain canal general civil work
General cada 2023 cpp mrbc cada 2023 24 rectification to cada offtakes at ch 8 500 km lhs of rmain canal general civil work
Read moreCpp-mrbc-annual maintenanceto kittupilla branch canal - for the year 2023-24
Annual maintenance
Read moreGeneral cpp mrbc annual maintenance of kittupilla branch canal including distributaries for the year 2024 25 general civil work
Non plan 2024-25
Read moreGeneral cada 2024 25 cpp mrbc rectificationto cada offtaking fromch 13 550km rhs of kozhinjampara branch canal between ch 0 100km to 0 220km general civil work
Cada 2024-25
Read moreCpp mrbc cada 2023 24 rectification to cada offtakes at ch 8 500 km lhs of rb main canal generalcivil work
Cpp mrbc cada 2023 24 rectification to cada offtakes at ch 8 500 km lhs of rb main canal generalcivil work
Read moreGeneral-cada 2024 25 cpp tmsrectification
General-cada-2024-25-cpp-tms rectification&#x0d works to the damages of cada&#x0d field channel no.8 (lhs) of&#x0d chandanapuram distributory canal at&#x0d ch 0/568km&#x0d
Read moreGeneral cada 2024-25-cpp-tms
General cada 2024-25-cpp-tms modernization of tail end portion of field channels from sluice no 19 at ch 2 980 km (lhs) of nallepilly
Read moreDistrict panchayath cpp mrbc 2023 2024 annual maintenance of fieldchannels offtaking from rbmaincanal atch 3 000 km lhsch 7 000km lhs ch 4 200km lhsand field channels offtakingfrom kittupilla branch canal at ch 1 055kmrhsmanaleri branch canal
District panchayath fund annual maintenance
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 modernisation of field channel at ch.10/500km lhs (kuttipully) and at ch.11/000km rhs (thachankode) of arampadam branch canal
General cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 modernisation of field channel at ch.10/500km lhs (kuttipully) and at ch.11/000km rhs (thachankode) of arampadam branch canal
Read moreof your Industry type