Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spares Must Suitable To Uv Water Purifier System Of Make Aqua Of Capacity 10 Lph.
(1) Ro Membraine 8 Nos.
(2) Sediment Filter 12 Nos
(3) Carbon Filter 12 Nos.
(4) Spun Filter 10 Inch 12 Nos.
(5) 100 Gpd Pump 1 No.
(6) Smps 2 Nos.
(7) Solnied Walve 2 Nos.
(8) Floty 2 Nos.
(9) Uv Houseing 2 Nos.
(10) Uv Led 2 Nos .
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106268580 |
|
Reference Number |
L1245067 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106268580/viewNitPdf_4482656.pdf |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 21:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spares must suitable to uv water purifier system of make aqua of capacity 10lph. (1) ro membraine -8 nos. (2) sediment filter -12 nos (3) carbon filter -12 nos. (4) spun filter 10 inch-12nos. (5) 100 gpd pump -1 no. (6) smps-2 nos. (7) solnied walve -2nos. (8) floty -2nos. (9) uv houseing -2nos. (10) uv led -2nos .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpares must suitable to uv water purifier system of make aqua of capacity 10lph. (1) ro membraine -8 nos. (2) sediment filter -12 nos (3) carbon filter -12 nos. (4) spun filter 10 inch-12nos. (5) 100 gpd pump -1 no. (6) smps-2 nos. (7) solnied walve -2nos. (8) floty -2nos. (9) uv houseing -2nos. (10) uv led -2nos .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of 7 nos filter chamber in drain treatment at 2nos kushipur, 2nos raotara 1no kabilashpur, 1no perul, 1no amlachaturi, at bhabanipur g.p. area under rajnagar dev. block year 2024-25
Construction of 7 nos filter chamber in drain treatment at 2nos kushipur, 2nos raotara 1no kabilashpur, 1no perul, 1no amlachaturi, at bhabanipur g.p. area under rajnagar dev. block year 2024-25
Read morenagercoil corporation rectification of repair leak work in 400mm-5nos ,600mm-5 nos ,800mm-2nos psc pipe and 800mm ms leak 1 nos of mukkadal dam to krishnankovil filter house gravity line.
nagercoil corporation rectification of repair leak work in 400mm-5nos ,600mm-5 nos ,800mm-2nos psc pipe and 800mm ms leak 1 nos of mukkadal dam to krishnankovil filter house gravity line.
Read moreNagercoil corporation rectification of repair leak work in 300mm ac leak -2nos , 350mm ac leak -1nos 400mm ac leak -1nos 600mm-2 nos ,800mm psc leak -1nos of krishnankovil filter house gravity line.
Nagercoil corporation rectification of repair leak work in 300mm ac leak -2nos , 350mm ac leak -1nos 400mm ac leak -1nos 600mm-2 nos ,800mm psc leak -1nos of krishnankovil filter house gravity line.
Read moreSanitation plan for liquid waste management-grey water management modified community leach pit 15 hh 2 nos modified community leach pit 20 hh 1 no silt catcher 2 nos filter chamber 2nos pit at jamalpur imis village.under sbg gii cfc under pani
Sanitation plan for liquid waste management-grey water management modified community leach pit 15 hh 2 nos modified community leach pit 20 hh 1 no silt catcher 2 nos filter chamber 2nos pit at jamalpur imis village.under sbg gii cfc under pani
Read moreProviding and fixing of 6 nos. drinking water cooler with uv water filter and stabilizer alongwith m.s. stand complete in all respect in block- b and block-c at griid building, sector-31, chandigarh.
Providing and fixing of 6 nos. drinking water cooler with uv water filter and stabilizer alongwith m.s. stand complete in all respect in block- b and block-c at griid building, sector-31, chandigarh.
Read moreSupply, installation and commissioning of spare parts of water purification system for fully automatic with auto cut-off ro uv portable water purification system, suitable for parag make & model no. prag 50 ro uv. capacity : 50 ltrs/hr. one consisting of 6 items (1) pre-filter candle jumbo = 03 nos. (2) sediment carbon membrane = 02 nos. (3) iron remover membrane = 02 nos. (4) solenoid valve = 01 no. (5) tds controller = 01 no. (6) connectors = 04 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInstallation of 05 five nos water purify machine copper plus mineral 12 l ro uv mf tds iron filter water purifier steel tank as per requirement of si of school and eo under 7 nos gp under 15th cfc tied 24 25 id 120764931
Installation of 05 five nos water purify machine copper plus mineral 12 l ro uv mf tds iron filter water purifier steel tank as per requirement of si of school and eo under 7 nos gp under 15th cfc tied 24 25 id 120764931
Read moreSet of over hauling kit for electro pneumatic brake unit kbrviiic 1 consisting of 37 items (ic kit) as per the list enclosed for emu coaches of escorts make i. magnet valve ev207-3vt: 1) filter - 4a 37470 - 01no. 2) filter - 4a 43212 - 2nos. 3) sealing ring a30 x 36 - din 7603 - 02nos. 4) k ring - n890/20.1 - 02 nos. 5) o ring - 16 x 2.5 b - din 3770 - 02 nos. ii. magnet valve ev 208-3vt: 1) filter - 4a 37470 - 01no. 2) filter - 4a 43212 - 02 nos. 3) sealing ring - a30 x 36 - din7603 - 02
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type