Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(A)repairing Hanging And Overhauling Of Top Cover, Joist, Angle, Channel, Rope With Its Accessories Of Unit No. 204, 247 And 210 (B)repairing And Overhauling Of 03 Nos. Motor Base Structure With Its Accessories Of Unit No 204, 247 And 210 (C)repairin
|
| Description |
(A)repairing Hanging And Overhauling Of Top Cover, Joist, Angle, Channel, Rope With Its Accessories Of Unit No. 204, 247 And 210 (B)repairing And Overhauling Of 03 Nos. Motor Base Structure With Its Accessories Of Unit No 204, 247 And 210 (C)repairin
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_328986_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO/KTW/EnM/eTen/24-25/161 Dated-13.02.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kathara Washery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=340983 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 559 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and overhauling service - repairing on shore supply stabilizer unit for icgs c-143; repairin
Read more
Changing of old and and damaged joist (5inchx 10inch) and its 3 no. support joist (4inchx8inch), repairing of one tie rod support joist (4inchx8inch) of keps in pit no1 at nkj unit, khandra colliery
Changing of old and and damaged joist (5inchx 10inch) and its 3 no. support joist (4inchx8inch), repairing of one tie rod support joist (4inchx8inch) of keps in pit no1 at nkj unit, khandra colliery
Read moreAnnual overhauling of boiler air preheater its auxiliaries of unit6 210 mw bhel make unit at ggsstp ropar
Annual overhauling of boiler air preheater its auxiliaries of unit6 210 mw bhel make unit at ggsstp ropar
Read moreRepair and overhauling service - repairing of codan ngtsr 100 watt hf set and its accessories; coda
Read more
Supply of louver damper assembly and its accessories for sadc for 210 mw boiler
Supply of louver damper assembly and its accessories for sadc for 210 mw boiler
Read moreRepairing, changing and overhauling of vibrator unit, shaft and pulley for unit no. 209 and 210 at hms section of kathara washery
Repairing, changing and overhauling of vibrator unit, shaft and pulley for unit no. 209 and 210 at hms section of kathara washery
Read moreA) repairing for conveyors structure its channel angle plate etc. of unit no. 143 in rcb 0-0 level b) repairing for vibrator screen structure its channel angle plate and joist etc. of unit no. 108 in rcb 0-0 level at kathara washery
A) repairing for conveyors structure its channel angle plate etc. of unit no. 143 in rcb 0-0 level b) repairing for vibrator screen structure its channel angle plate and joist etc. of unit no. 108 in rcb 0-0 level at kathara washery
Read moreRepairing of screen body and its bottom plate, strips, angle, channel and projection plate of screen unit no. 214 and 247 at hms section of kathara washery
Repairing of screen body and its bottom plate, strips, angle, channel and projection plate of screen unit no. 214 and 247 at hms section of kathara washery
Read moreof your Industry type