Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Louver Damper Assembly And Its Accessories For Sadc For 210 Mw Boiler
|
| Description |
Supply Of Louver Damper Assembly And Its Accessories For Sadc For 210 Mw Boiler
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_EB_362795_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE-110/2023-24/NCTPS-I |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 28500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O SE P AND A |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1096 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Louver damper assembly and its accessories for secondary air damper sadc
Louver damper assembly and its accessories for secondary air damper sadc
Read moreProcurement of damper assembly and its accessories for sadc compartment for 600mw boiler
Procurement of damper assembly and its accessories for sadc compartment for 600mw boiler
Read moreSupply of damper assembly and its accessories for sadc compartment for 600mw boiler
Supply of damper assembly and its accessories for sadc compartment for 600mw boiler
Read moreSupply and erection of louver damper assembly full unit with frame for gd 1 in boiler without actuator
Supply and erection of louver damper assembly full unit with frame for gd 1 in boiler without actuator
Read moreLance assembly 7.2 ss 30022700,feed pipe assembly 7.2 - 30013000 spare for 210 mw of boiler,lance a
Read more
Major/capital overhauling of boiler and its auxiliaries of unit2 210 mw at ghtp lehra mohabbat bathinda
Major/capital overhauling of boiler and its auxiliaries of unit2 210 mw at ghtp lehra mohabbat bathinda
Read moreSupply of biplane damper assembly without frame for fg inlet damper suitable for 600mw boiler
Supply of biplane damper assembly without frame for fg inlet damper suitable for 600mw boiler
Read moreAnnual overhauling of boiler air preheater its auxiliaries of unit6 210 mw bhel make unit at ggsstp ropar
Annual overhauling of boiler air preheater its auxiliaries of unit6 210 mw bhel make unit at ggsstp ropar
Read moreof your Industry type