Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Shifting Of Water Supply Utilities Affected Due To Widening And Stregthening Of Sankhabhanga To Bisoi Via Hatichhad Road (Odr) From 00.000 Km To 13.014 Km Under Bisoi Block
Description
Shifting Of Water Supply Utilities Affected Due To Widening And Stregthening Of Sankhabhanga To Bisoi Via Hatichhad Road (Odr) From 00.000 Km To 13.014 Km Under Bisoi Block
Organisation Rural Water Supply and Sanitation | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_RWSS_100732_1
Reference
Number
Identification No.69 of 2023-24
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 96000
Tender Value -
Place Rairangpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=490689

Start Date February 07, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 22/02/2024

Expired 927 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.