Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Epson L220 Black Cartridge,Epson L220 Color Cartridge,Hp Laserjet Pro 300 Black Cartridge,Hp Laserj
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4117523 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 20:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2023
Expired 1018 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLINK INDIA | - | 17-11-2023 13:52:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M S Corporation | - | 11-11-2023 12:53:27 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 04-11-2023 18:53:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 31-10-2023 20:54:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 30-10-2023 15:27:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SAMSARA ENTERPRISE | - | 11-11-2023 16:15:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | SEWA POWER INDUSTRIES | - | 14-11-2023 14:10:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |