Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Work Fo Jais Mohanganj Inhauna Rudauli Road (Mdr) Of Km 18 To 31.500 With Hot Mix Plant
|
| Description |
Renewal Work Fo Jais Mohanganj Inhauna Rudauli Road (Mdr) Of Km 18 To 31.500 With Hot Mix Plant
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Faizabad Zone | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEUFZ_1014727_1 |
|
Reference Number |
939/1Com-Sul.Ame.Circle/24-25 Date 01-03-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 19.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMETHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1827175 |
| Start Date | March 08, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2025
Expired 536 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work of small bridge located at km 23 of jais mohanganj inhauna rudauli road
Repair work of small bridge located at km 23 of jais mohanganj inhauna rudauli road
Read moreRepair work of small bridge located at km 23 of jais mohanganj inhauna rudauli road
Repair work of small bridge located at km 23 of jais mohanganj inhauna rudauli road
Read moreStrengthening work from km 32.200 to 50.200 of jais mohanganj inhauna rudauli road (major district road)
Strengthening work from km 32.200 to 50.200 of jais mohanganj inhauna rudauli road (major district road)
Read moreStrengthening work from km 32.200 to 50.200 of jais mohanganj inhauna rudauli road (major district road)
Strengthening work from km 32.200 to 50.200 of jais mohanganj inhauna rudauli road (major district road)
Read moreIn amethi district, jais mohanganj inhauna rudauli marg (mdr-180e) km 51, maintenance and repair work of the concrete bridge built on reech ghat in gomti river
In amethi district, jais mohanganj inhauna rudauli marg (mdr-180e) km 51, maintenance and repair work of the concrete bridge built on reech ghat in gomti river
Read moreIn amethi district, jais mohanganj inhauna rudauli marg (mdr-180e) km 51, maintenance and repair work of the concrete bridge built on reech ghat in gomti river
In amethi district, jais mohanganj inhauna rudauli marg (mdr-180e) km 51, maintenance and repair work of the concrete bridge built on reech ghat in gomti river
Read moreRepair work of the damaged minor bridge located on chain 25.90 of jais mohanganj inhauna road (mdr) in amethi district
Repair work of the damaged minor bridge located on chain 25.90 of jais mohanganj inhauna road (mdr) in amethi district
Read moreConstruction work of a new mini bridge in place of the narrow mini bridge located at km 18 of jais mohanganj inhauna rudauli road in amethi district
Construction work of a new mini bridge in place of the narrow mini bridge located at km 18 of jais mohanganj inhauna rudauli road in amethi district
Read moreConstruction work of a new mini bridge in place of the narrow mini bridge located at km 18 of jais mohanganj inhauna rudauli road in amethi district
Construction work of a new mini bridge in place of the narrow mini bridge located at km 18 of jais mohanganj inhauna rudauli road in amethi district
Read moreRenewal of khajurahat milkipur amaniganj rudauli raujagaon mdr
Renewal of khajurahat milkipur amaniganj rudauli raujagaon mdr
Read moreof your Industry type