Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cut Section Model Of Vibhav Along With High Glossy Marble Structure Frp Base, Transparent Acrylic E
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3773815 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 02, 2023 20:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2023
Expired 1118 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NAVNATH ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 03-08-2023 21:35:30 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ROYAL MODELS ELECTRONICS & ENGINEERING LLP | - | 03-08-2023 19:53:34 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | sai enterprises | - | 03-08-2023 21:20:00 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ROYAL MODELS ELECTRONICS & ENGINEERING LLP( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cut Section Model of VIBHAV along with high glossy marble structure FRP Base, Transparent Acrylic E | 227209.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NAVNATH ENGINEERING WORKS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cut Section Model of VIBHAV along with high glossy marble structure FRP Base, Transparent Acrylic E | 239363.00 | L2 |
| 3 | sai enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cut Section Model of VIBHAV along with high glossy marble structure FRP Base, Transparent Acrylic E | 247092.00 | L3 |