Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Full Model Of Vibhav Along With High Glossy Marble Structure Epoxy Frp Base, Imported Japan Made Tr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4201604 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 22:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NAVNATH ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 07-12-2023 19:41:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ROYAL MODELS ELECTRONICS & ENGINEERING LLP | - | 07-12-2023 07:20:22 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | sai enterprises | - | 07-12-2023 19:26:04 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ROYAL MODELS ELECTRONICS & ENGINEERING LLP(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Full Model of VIBHAV along with high glossy marble structure epoxy FRP base, Imported japan made Tr | 298923.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NAVNATH ENGINEERING WORKS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Full Model of VIBHAV along with high glossy marble structure epoxy FRP base, Imported japan made Tr | 309897.00 | L2 |
| 3 | sai enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Full Model of VIBHAV along with high glossy marble structure epoxy FRP base, Imported japan made Tr | 313114.00 | L3 |