Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cartridge Of Brother Tn 2365 Na,Drum Brother Printer 2365,Cartridge 78 A,Li Pi Printer Cartridge Tall
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3684312
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 13, 2023 02:35
End Date
Expired 24/07/2023

Expired 1139 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DEV ENTERPRISES - 22-07-2023 15:23:51 MSE Disqualified
2 FLEX SOLUTIONS - 23-07-2023 13:12:45 MSE Disqualified
3 Insight Saket Enterprises - 22-07-2023 20:19:41 MSE Disqualified
4 JAGMATI TEXTILE - 23-07-2023 19:08:17 MSE Qualified
5 JDA ENTERPRISES - 23-07-2023 23:01:43 MSE Qualified
6 M S Corporation - 22-07-2023 19:19:30 MSE Disqualified
7 M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES - 21-07-2023 13:24:04 MSE Disqualified
8 NAVKAR INFOMEDIA - 22-07-2023 18:16:46 MSE Disqualified
9 PLUSH CREATIVE STUDIO - 23-07-2023 17:46:28 MSE Qualified
10 ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY - 13-07-2023 17:50:35 MSE Disqualified
11 TONER CARE SOLUTIONS - 23-07-2023 19:38:30 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 PLUSH CREATIVE STUDIO( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Cartridge of Brother TN 2365NA,Drum brother printer 2365,Cartridge 78A,LiPI Printer cartridge tall 86870.00 L1
2 JAGMATI TEXTILE( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Cartridge of Brother TN 2365NA,Drum brother printer 2365,Cartridge 78A,LiPI Printer cartridge tall 91100.00 L2
3 JDA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category: ) Item Categories : Cartridge of Brother TN 2365NA,Drum brother printer 2365,Cartridge 78A,LiPI Printer cartridge tall 98110.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise