Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintainance Of Sion Panvel Highway From Uran Phata (Ch.Km.126/350) To Barc Junction (Ch.Km.140/690) For The Year 2024 2025.
|
| Description |
Annual Maintainance Of Sion Panvel Highway From Uran Phata (Ch.Km.126/350) To Barc Junction (Ch.Km.140/690) For The Year 2024 2025.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Special Projects Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWSPM_1076055_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MBCD/TC/1968/2024 Date 26/08/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 4040 |
| EMD | 2.67 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Uran Phata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1877773 |
| Start Date | August 26, 2024 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2024
Expired 736 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintainance of sion panvel highway from uran phata (ch.km.126/350) to barc junction (ch.km.140/690) for the year 2024-2025.
Annual maintainance of sion panvel highway from uran phata (ch.km.126/350) to barc junction (ch.km.140/690) for the year 2024-2025.
Read moreAnnual maintainance work to sion panvel highway from kalamboli junction (ch.km.115/800) to uran phata (ch.km.126/250) for the year 2024-2025
Annual maintainance work to sion panvel highway from kalamboli junction (ch.km.115/800) to uran phata (ch.km.126/250) for the year 2024-2025
Read moreAnnual maintainance work to sion panvel highway from
Annual maintainance work to sion panvel highway from kalamboli junction (ch.km.115/800) to uran phata (ch.km.126/250) for the year 2023-2024
Read moreImprovement of barc flyover sliplane at mankhurd on sion panvel highway ch.140/200 to ch. 140/690
Improvement of barc flyover sliplane at mankhurd on sion panvel highway ch.140/200 to ch. 140/690
Read moreImprovement of barc flyover sliplane at mankhurd on sion panvel highway ch.140/200 to ch. 140/690
Improvement of barc flyover sliplane at mankhurd on sion panvel highway ch.140/200 to ch. 140/690
Read moreRectification of black spot at kalamboli vup from ch.km. 116/700 to ch.km.117/200 on sion panvel highway.
Rectification of black spot at kalamboli vup from ch.km. 116/700 to ch.km.117/200 on sion panvel highway.
Read moreRectification of black spot at belpada bus from ch.km. 121/500 to ch.km. 122/000 on sion panvel highway.
Rectification of black spot at belpada bus from ch.km. 121/500 to ch.km. 122/000 on sion panvel highway.
Read moreReconstruction of taloja creek bridge no.1 on sion panvel highway ch.km.118/850, taluka-panvel, dist.-raigad.
Reconstruction of taloja creek bridge no.1 on sion panvel highway ch.km.118/850, taluka-panvel, dist.-raigad.
Read moreImprovement to existing pedestrian underpass between kalamboli junction km. 115/800 to barc junction km 140/690 on sion panvel highway.
Improvement to existing pedestrian underpass between kalamboli junction km. 115/800 to barc junction km 140/690 on sion panvel highway.
Read moreConstruction and improvement drainage system between mankhurd vup ch.139/450) to barc jn. (ch. 140/690) on sion panvel highway.
Construction and improvement drainage system between mankhurd vup ch.139/450) to barc jn. (ch. 140/690) on sion panvel highway.
Read moreof your Industry type