Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Existing Pedestrian Underpass Between Kalamboli Junction Km. 115/800 To Barc Junction Km 140/690 On Sion Panvel Highway.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Existing Pedestrian Underpass Between Kalamboli Junction Km. 115/800 To Barc Junction Km 140/690 On Sion Panvel Highway.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Special Projects Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWSPM_1099413_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MBCD/TC/2155/2024 Date 27/09/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 86240 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BARC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1919807 |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 23:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 696 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintainance of sion panvel highway from uran phata (ch.km.126/350) to barc junction (ch.km.140/690) for the year 2024-2025.
Annual maintainance of sion panvel highway from uran phata (ch.km.126/350) to barc junction (ch.km.140/690) for the year 2024-2025.
Read moreAnnual maintainance of sion panvel highway from uran phata (ch.km.126/350) to barc junction (ch.km.140/690) for the year 2024-2025.
Annual maintainance of sion panvel highway from uran phata (ch.km.126/350) to barc junction (ch.km.140/690) for the year 2024-2025.
Read moreImprovement of barc flyover sliplane at mankhurd on sion panvel highway ch.140/200 to ch. 140/690
Improvement of barc flyover sliplane at mankhurd on sion panvel highway ch.140/200 to ch. 140/690
Read moreImprovement of barc flyover sliplane at mankhurd on sion panvel highway ch.140/200 to ch. 140/690
Improvement of barc flyover sliplane at mankhurd on sion panvel highway ch.140/200 to ch. 140/690
Read moreImprovement to kalamboli vup road by providing cc pavement on sion panvel highway
Improvement to kalamboli vup road by providing cc pavement on sion panvel highway
Read moreConstruction and improvement drainage system between mankhurd vup ch.139/450) to barc jn. (ch. 140/690) on sion panvel highway.
Construction and improvement drainage system between mankhurd vup ch.139/450) to barc jn. (ch. 140/690) on sion panvel highway.
Read moreConstruction and improvement drainage system between mankhurd vup ch.139/450) to barc jn. (ch. 140/690) on sion panvel highway.
Construction and improvement drainage system between mankhurd vup ch.139/450) to barc jn. (ch. 140/690) on sion panvel highway.
Read moreAppointment of operator for collection of toll on the basis of competitive bidding on e tender basis at kamothe and kopara toll station on sion panvel highway from kalamboli junction ch115 800 to barc junction ch140 690 in the state of maharashtra
Appointment of operator for collection of toll on the basis of competitive bidding on e tender basis at kamothe and kopara toll station on sion panvel highway from kalamboli junction ch115 800 to barc junction ch140 690 in the state of maharashtra
Read moreAnnual maintainance work to sion panvel highway from kalamboli junction (ch.km.115/800) to uran phata (ch.km.126/250) for the year 2024-2025
Annual maintainance work to sion panvel highway from kalamboli junction (ch.km.115/800) to uran phata (ch.km.126/250) for the year 2024-2025
Read moreImprovement to kopra vup junction by providing cc pavement on km. 119.980 to 120.050 on sion panvel highway
Improvement to kopra vup junction by providing cc pavement on km. 119.980 to 120.050 on sion panvel highway
Read moreof your Industry type