Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Various Watershed Development Structures In Project Area Of Jaisalmer Wdc 01/2021 22, Block Bhaniyana (Package 01) Bid 15
|
| Description |
Construction Of Various Watershed Development Structures In Project Area Of Jaisalmer Wdc 01/2021 22, Block Bhaniyana (Package 01) Bid 15
|
| Organisation | Deptt. of Watershed Dev. and Soil Conservation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WDSC_435457_4 |
|
Reference Number |
NIB - Jaisalmer-04/2024-25 PMKSY 2.0 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 3.11 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaisalmer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=782877 |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 628 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of various watershed development structures in project area of jaisalmer-wdc-01/2021-22 (bhaniyana)
Construction of various watershed development structures in project area of jaisalmer-wdc-01/2021-22 (bhaniyana)
Read moreConstruction of various watershed development structures in project area of jaisalmer-wdc-01/2021-22, block bhaniyana
Construction of various watershed development structures in project area of jaisalmer-wdc-01/2021-22, block bhaniyana
Read moreConstruction of various watershed development structures in project area of jaisalmer-wdc-01/2021-22, garm panchayat mekuba, subhasnagar of block bhaniyana
Construction of various watershed development structures in project area of jaisalmer-wdc-01/2021-22, garm panchayat mekuba, subhasnagar of block bhaniyana
Read moreConstruction of tinshad nirman kotdi ke pass hariyasar in project area of jaisalmer-wdc-01/2021-22, block bhaniyana
Construction of tinshad nirman kotdi ke pass hariyasar in project area of jaisalmer-wdc-01/2021-22, block bhaniyana
Read moreConstruction of tinshad nirman kotdi ke pass hariyasar in project area of jaisalmer wdc 01/2021-22 block bhaniyana
Construction of tinshad nirman kotdi ke pass hariyasar in project area of jaisalmer wdc 01/2021-22 block bhaniyana
Read more15- construction of various watershed development structures in project area of jaisalmer edc 01/2021-22 gram panchayat subhashnagar mekuba of block bhaniyana
15- construction of various watershed development structures in project area of jaisalmer edc 01/2021-22 gram panchayat subhashnagar mekuba of block bhaniyana
Read moreConstruction of various watershed development structures in project area of jaisalmer-wdc-01/2021-22 (bid/bhn/19)
Construction of various watershed development structures in project area of jaisalmer-wdc-01/2021-22 (bid/bhn/19)
Read moreConstruction of various watershed development structures in project area of jaisalmer-wdc-04/2021-22 , block sam dist jaisalmer
Construction of various watershed development structures in project area of jaisalmer-wdc-04/2021-22 , block sam dist jaisalmer
Read moreConstruction of various watershed development structures in project area of jaisalmer-wdc-04/2021-22 sam (part-2)
Construction of various watershed development structures in project area of jaisalmer-wdc-04/2021-22 sam (part-2)
Read more16- construction of various watershed development structures in project area of jaisalmer wdc 02/2021-22 g block fatehgarh
16- construction of various watershed development structures in project area of jaisalmer wdc 02/2021-22 g block fatehgarh
Read moreof your Industry type