Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clutch Plate Assy,Pressure Plate Assy,Hydraulic Oil Seal,Clutch Release Bearing,Flange,Gasket Cyl H
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4304264 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 00:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2023
Expired 992 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES | - | 19-12-2023 13:01:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CHOUDHARY AUTO STORE | - | 19-12-2023 12:54:17 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | LOKNATH AGENCIES | - | 19-12-2023 12:55:41 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHOUDHARY AUTO STORE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CLUTCH PLATE ASSY,PRESSURE PLATE ASSY,HYDRAULIC OIL SEAL,CLUTCH RELEASE BEARING,FLANGE,GASKET CYL H | 19097.12 | L1 |
| 2 | BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CLUTCH PLATE ASSY,PRESSURE PLATE ASSY,HYDRAULIC OIL SEAL,CLUTCH RELEASE BEARING,FLANGE,GASKET CYL H | 21700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | LOKNATH AGENCIES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CLUTCH PLATE ASSY,PRESSURE PLATE ASSY,HYDRAULIC OIL SEAL,CLUTCH RELEASE BEARING,FLANGE,GASKET CYL H | 23100.00 | L3 |