Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Meenachil Gp Project No 39/23 24 Maintenance Of Parapally Anganawadi In Ward 6
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Meenachil Gp Project No 39/23 24 Maintenance Of Parapally Anganawadi In Ward 6
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603079_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 04/AE/LIDEW/MCL/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4237 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Office Meenachil GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Read moreAnnual plan-meenachil gp project no99/23-24-maintenance ofpunnathura vakamalakunnu road
Annual plan-meenachil gp project no 99/23-24-maintenance of punnathura vakamalakunnu road
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 180/23-24 meenachil gp-maintenance of krishi office compound
Annual plan-project no 180/23-24 meenachil gp-maintenance of krishi office compound
Read moreAnnual plan-meenachil gp project no 123/23-24-maintenance of medackal varickanickal road
Annual plan-meenachil gp project no 123/23-24-maintenance of medackal varickanickal road
Read moreAnnual plan-meenachil gp project no 102/23-24-maintenance of mukalelpeedika marottipara road
Annual plan-meenachil gp project no 102/23-24-maintenance of mukalelpeedika marottipara road
Read moreAnnual plan-meenachil gp project no 87/23-24-maintenance of vallomkulam chilambbil road
Annual plan-meenachil gp project no 87/23-24-maintenance of vallomkulam chilambbil road
Read moreAnnual plan-meenachil gp ,project no . 34/23-24-construction of vettukalpuram chennakkatukunnel road
Annual plan-meenachil gp ,project no . 34/23-24-construction of vettukalpuram chennakkatukunnel road
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 38/23-24 meenachil gp-maintenance of kizhaparayar kizhathadiyoor road
Annual plan-project no 38/23-24 meenachil gp-maintenance of kizhaparayar kizhathadiyoor road
Read moreAnnual plan-project 39/23-24
Annual plan-project 39/23-24-university - karakkadan kumaran veedu road re tarring in kalliasseri g p-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-meenachil gp p.no 95/23-maintenance of poovarany palli
Annual plan-meenachil gp p.no 95/23- 24-maintenance of poovarany palli karimaruthumkunnu road
Read moreof your Industry type