Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Repair Of Road From Gagan Chowdhury Pwd Road At Hridoy Debbarma House To Pwd Road Under Kalyanpur R.D Block/ Sh Patch Metalling, Grouting, Re Carpetting Etc. Under Kalyanpur R.D Block During The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Periodical Repair Of Road From Gagan Chowdhury Pwd Road At Hridoy Debbarma House To Pwd Road Under Kalyanpur R.D Block/ Sh Patch Metalling, Grouting, Re Carpetting Etc. Under Kalyanpur R.D Block During The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_41817_1 |
|
Reference Number |
32/EE/TLM/PWD(RandB)/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 40561 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O The Executive Engineer,Teliamura Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr of road from rs para pmgsy road to raidasi para via gagan chowdhury para / sh- patch metalling, carpetting, protection work etc. under kalyanpur sub-division, pwd (randb). (group-i).
Fdr of road from rs para pmgsy road to raidasi para via gagan chowdhury para / sh- patch metalling, carpetting, protection work etc. under kalyanpur sub-division, pwd (randb). (group-i).
Read moreFdr of road from rs para pmgsy road to raidasi para via gagan chowdhury para (l-2.60 km) / sh- patch metalling, carpetting, protection work etc. under kalyanpur sub-division, pwd (randb). (group-ii)
Fdr of road from rs para pmgsy road to raidasi para via gagan chowdhury para (l-2.60 km) / sh- patch metalling, carpetting, protection work etc. under kalyanpur sub-division, pwd (randb). (group-ii)
Read moreMtc. of road from nabin chowdhury para main road to rabindra debbarma house via sona charan debbarma house at birmohan vc, ward no-2(l-0.890km)/sh wbm-iii, grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Mtc. of road from nabin chowdhury para main road to rabindra debbarma house via sona charan debbarma house at birmohan vc, ward no-2(l-0.890km)/sh wbm-iii, grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Read moreMaintenance of road from uttarjoynagar shibganga chowdhury para to samprai sadhu para upto rabindra debbarma house under jirania sub-division, pwd (r and b) during the year 2025-26 sh grouting, patch wbm 3, re-carpetting, seal coat,etc..
Maintenance of road from uttarjoynagar shibganga chowdhury para to samprai sadhu para upto rabindra debbarma house under jirania sub-division, pwd (r and b) during the year 2025-26 sh grouting, patch wbm 3, re-carpetting, seal coat,etc..
Read moreImprovement of road from gagan choudhury pwd road to gajendra para awc road (l-0.60 km.) / sh- patch metalling, carpetting, protection work etc. under kalyanpur sub-division, pwd (randb).
Improvement of road from gagan choudhury pwd road to gajendra para awc road (l-0.60 km.) / sh- patch metalling, carpetting, protection work etc. under kalyanpur sub-division, pwd (randb).
Read morePeriodical repair approach road of moharcharra rcc bridge (l-1.70 km)/ sh- patch metalling,grouting, re-carpetting etc. under kalyanpur r.d block during the year 2023-24
Periodical repair approach road of moharcharra rcc bridge (l-1.70 km)/ sh- patch metalling,grouting, re-carpetting etc. under kalyanpur r.d block during the year 2023-24
Read moreMtc. of road from satyaguru para (narayanpur) to purna chandra para (santinagar) length-12.318 km under kalyanpur block/ sh-patch metalling, grouting and re-carpetting
Mtc. of road from satyaguru para (narayanpur) to purna chandra para (santinagar) length-12.318 km under kalyanpur block/ sh-patch metalling, grouting and re-carpetting
Read morePeriodical repair of road from amar colony pmgsy road to pwd road (hathat colony) (l-1.00 km)/ sh- patch metalling,grouting, re-carpetting etc. under kalyanpur r.d block during the year 2023-24
Periodical repair of road from amar colony pmgsy road to pwd road (hathat colony) (l-1.00 km)/ sh- patch metalling,grouting, re-carpetting etc. under kalyanpur r.d block during the year 2023-24
Read more5. mtc. of road from dao cherra bazar to ghilatali-shantinagar road via pramodenagar panchayet office.(l-1.35 km)/sh-patch metalling, grouting, re-carpetting etc. under kalyanpur pwd sub-division
5. mtc. of road from dao cherra bazar to ghilatali-shantinagar road via pramodenagar panchayet office.(l-1.35 km)/sh-patch metalling, grouting, re-carpetting etc. under kalyanpur pwd sub-division
Read moreDrilling _ development of 01(one) no. deep tube well at iswar chowdhury para on the land of sri pabendra debbarma, s/o- malendra debbarma of purba takchaya adc vc (tulashikhar r.d block) under the jurisdiction of water resource sub-division khowai
Drilling _ development of 01(one) no. deep tube well at iswar chowdhury para on the land of sri pabendra debbarma, s/o- malendra debbarma of purba takchaya adc vc (tulashikhar r.d block) under the jurisdiction of water resource sub-division khowai
Read moreof your Industry type