Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Road From Uttarjoynagar Shibganga Chowdhury Para To Samprai Sadhu Para Upto Rabindra Debbarma House Under Jirania Sub Division, Pwd (R And B) During The Year 2025 26 Sh Grouting, Patch Wbm 3, Re Carpetting, Seal Coat,Etc..
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Road From Uttarjoynagar Shibganga Chowdhury Para To Samprai Sadhu Para Upto Rabindra Debbarma House Under Jirania Sub Division, Pwd (R And B) During The Year 2025 26 Sh Grouting, Patch Wbm 3, Re Carpetting, Seal Coat,Etc..
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_65199_1 |
|
Reference Number |
60/R/DNIeT/EE-JRN/PWD(R and B)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 34921 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jirania |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=66351 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 361 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mtc. of road from nabin chowdhury para main road to rabindra debbarma house via sona charan debbarma house at birmohan vc, ward no-2(l-0.890km)/sh wbm-iii, grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Mtc. of road from nabin chowdhury para main road to rabindra debbarma house via sona charan debbarma house at birmohan vc, ward no-2(l-0.890km)/sh wbm-iii, grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Read moreMtc. of road from rabindra reang para road to mahadev mandir via chandramohan chowdhury para sb school
Sh- wbm iii,carpeting, recarpeting ,seal coat, pucca drain , cd culvert, toe wall.
Read moreSbtw schemes under jjm at samprai sadhu para of uttar joynagar vc under jirania rd block under the jirania dws sd/ s.h constr. of 4 nos. sbdtw and 1 no. 20,000 gallon rcc under ground reservoir etc and other allied works 2nd call.
Please refer to dniet
Read moreConstruction of paver block road from rabi debbarma house to akash debbarma house, at baidyathakur para at ward no-8 under jirania nagar panchayat.
Construction of paver block road from rabi debbarma house to akash debbarma house, at baidyathakur para at ward no-8 under jirania nagar panchayat.
Read moreMaintenance of road from nh 08 (near joynagar petrol pump) to uttarjoynagar pwd road under jirania sub-division, pwd (r and b) during the year 2024-25 sh patch grouting, patch wbm 3, re-carpetting, seal coat, side drains etc...
Maintenance of road from nh 08 (near joynagar petrol pump) to uttarjoynagar pwd road under jirania sub-division, pwd (r and b) during the year 2024-25 sh patch grouting, patch wbm 3, re-carpetting, seal coat, side drains etc...
Read morePeriodical repair of road from gagan chowdhury pwd road at hridoy debbarma house to pwd road under kalyanpur r.d block/ sh- patch metalling, grouting, re-carpetting etc. under kalyanpur r.d block during the year 2023-24
Periodical repair of road from gagan chowdhury pwd road at hridoy debbarma house to pwd road under kalyanpur r.d block/ sh- patch metalling, grouting, re-carpetting etc. under kalyanpur r.d block during the year 2023-24
Read moreMtc of road from nh 08 (mohanpur east to harijoy chowdhury para road) under jirania sub division pwd (r and b) during the year 2023 24 (l 1.45 km) sh grouting, metalling, re carpetting, seal coat etc.(l 1.10km, from ch.0.00 mtr to ch.1100.00mtr)
Mtc of road from nh 08 (mohanpur east to harijoy chowdhury para road) under jirania sub division pwd (r and b) during the year 2023 24 (l 1.45 km) sh grouting, metalling, re carpetting, seal coat etc.(l 1.10km, from ch.0.00 mtr to ch.1100.00mtr)
Read moreMtc of road from jirania agriculture office to sn colony road via old is subhash nagar, ts brick field, joykrishna kobra para under jirania sub division, pwd (r and b) during the year 2023 24 sh grouting, patch metalling, re carpetting, seal coat..
Mtc of road from jirania agriculture office to sn colony road via old is subhash nagar, ts brick field, joykrishna kobra para under jirania sub division, pwd (r and b) during the year 2023 24 sh grouting, patch metalling, re carpetting, seal coat..
Read moreMaintenence of different pwd roads within jirania section under the jurisdiction of pwd(r and b), jirania sub-division during the financial year 2024-25 sh grouting, patch carpetting and allied works.
Maintenence of different pwd roads within jirania section under the jurisdiction of pwd(r and b), jirania sub-division during the financial year 2024-25 sh grouting, patch carpetting and allied works.
Read moreFdr of road from rs para pmgsy road to raidasi para via gagan chowdhury para / sh- patch metalling, carpetting, protection work etc. under kalyanpur sub-division, pwd (randb). (group-i).
Fdr of road from rs para pmgsy road to raidasi para via gagan chowdhury para / sh- patch metalling, carpetting, protection work etc. under kalyanpur sub-division, pwd (randb). (group-i).
Read moreof your Industry type