Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Ky Ip Acp (Np) 2025 26 Urgentworks For Jungle Clearance And Silt Removal Of Naduvathur Branch Canal From Ch 00 000 Kmto 06 000 Km And Its Dty Canals Cheruvannurmuyipoth Avala Vilayattoor Distributaries Fromch 00 000 Km To Tail End General Civi
|
| Description |
General Ky Ip Acp (Np) 2025 26 Urgentworks For Jungle Clearance And Silt Removal Of Naduvathur Branch Canal From Ch 00 000 Kmto 06 000 Km And Its Dty Canals Cheruvannurmuyipoth Avala Vilayattoor Distributaries Fromch 00 000 Km To Tail End General Civi
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_786766_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/4215/2025_5_6_5/1 |
| Tender Fee | 985 |
| EMD | 11151 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | naduvathur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1293593 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2025
Expired 379 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-kyip- acp (np) 2025-26 urgentworks for jungle clearance and silt removal o fnaduvathur branch canal from ch 06 000 kmto 13 800 km and its dty canals thurayoor dty and other fb from ch0 000 to tail end general civil work
General-kyip- acp (np) 2025-26 urgentworks for jungle clearance and silt removal o fnaduvathur branch canal from ch 06 000 kmto 13 800 km and its dty canals thurayoor dty and other fb from ch0 000 to tail end general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip-acp(np) 2024-25-urgent works for jungle clearance and silt removal of naduvathur branch canal and its distributaries from ch 0/000 km to its tail end-general civil work
General-kyip-acp(np) 2024-25-urgent&#x0d works for jungle clearance and silt removal of&#x0d naduvathur branch canal and its distributaries&#x0d from ch 0/000 km to its tail end-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral kyip acp(np) 2025 26 clearing and desilting of thiruvangoor branch canal from ch 3 000 kmto tail end general civil work
General kyip acp(np) 2025 26 clearing and desilting of thiruvangoor branch canal from ch 3 000 kmto tail end general civil work
Read moreKyip 2021 22 rectification of palery dty between ch 1 900 km and 3 00 km general civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreGeneral-kyip-acp(np) 2024-25-urgent rectification of canal bund road near ch 09/000 km of naduvathur branch canal-general civil work
General-kyip-acp(np) 2024-25-urgent&#x0d rectification of canal bund road near ch 09/000&#x0d km of naduvathur branch canal-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2023-24 - rectification of canal between ch 4/000 km to 5/200 km in thiruvallur dty -general civil
Rectification of canal between ch 4/000 km to 5/200 km in thiruvallur dty
Read moreGeneral-kyip- acp (np) 2025-26 urgentworks for jungle clearance and silt removal of rbmc from ch 12 500 km to 20 000 km general civil work
General-kyip- acp (np) 2025-26 urgentworks for jungle clearance and silt removal of rbmc from ch 12 500 km to 20 000 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-jungle clearance and silt removal of palery dty ch 0/000 to 4/750 km-general civil work
General-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-jungle&#x0d clearance and silt removal of palery dty ch&#x0d 0/000 to 4/750 km-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type