Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Widening Of R.C.C. Culvert (Pulia) Work At Harnaampura Bazriya Ward No. 28 Zone No. 11 File No. 177/24 X3/3
|
| Description |
Construction And Widening Of R.C.C. Culvert (Pulia) Work At Harnaampura Bazriya Ward No. 28 Zone No. 11 File No. 177/24 X3/3
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_374189_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/177/24X3/3/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 7952 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=440188 |
| Start Date | October 11, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2024
Expired 688 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of r.c.c. culvert p.n.t. pulia ward no. 22 zone no. 10 file no. 448/23x3/3.4th call.
Construction of r.c.c. culvert p.n.t. pulia ward no. 22 zone no. 10 file no. 448/23x3/3.4th call.
Read moreConstruction of community hall room work at harnampura bazriya ward no. 28 zone 11 file no.69/23x3/3.2nd call.
Construction of community hall room work at harnampura bazriya ward no. 28 zone 11 file no.69/23x3/3.2nd call.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of r.c.c. roof and interlocking tile in fule nagar, ward no. 28, zone no. 11. file no. 301/24x3/6. 2nd call
(parshad nidhi) construction of r.c.c. roof and interlocking tile in fule nagar, ward no. 28, zone no. 11. file no. 301/24x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of box culvert at morar river sirol road. file no. 199/24x3/3
Construction of box culvert at morar river sirol road. file no. 199/24x3/3
Read moreConstruction of inter locking tiles work at heeraman baba, zone no. 23, ward no.64. file no. 177/24x3/6.
Construction of inter locking tiles work at heeraman baba, zone no. 23, ward no.64. file no. 177/24x3/6.
Read more(mahapor nidhi) construction of new hall work at near bijasen mata mandir harnaam pura bazriya. ward no. 28, zone 11, file no. 325/25x3/3.
(mahapor nidhi) construction of new hall work at near bijasen mata mandir harnaam pura bazriya. ward no. 28, zone 11, file no. 325/25x3/3.
Read more(moulik nidhi) culvert repair work at different places ward no.52.file no.18/24x3/3. 2nd call
(moulik nidhi) culvert repair work at different places ward no.52.file no.18/24x3/3. 2nd call
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of r.c.c. three sheeter chair at different lines zone no. 22 ward no. 61 file no. 172/24x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of r.c.c. three sheeter chair at different lines zone no. 22 ward no. 61 file no. 172/24x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of r.c.c. gate with steel work at nirala nagar. zone no. 09, ward no. 26. file no. 22/24x3/3
(parshad nidhi) construction of r.c.c. gate with steel work at nirala nagar. zone no. 09, ward no. 26. file no. 22/24x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of r.c.c. gate with colloum work at bhagwati colony. zone no. 09, ward no. 26. file no. 58/24x3/3
(parshad nidhi) construction of r.c.c. gate with colloum work at bhagwati colony. zone no. 09, ward no. 26. file no. 58/24x3/3
Read moreof your Industry type