Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Link Road From Sareri Sidh To Jandroh Bahal Km 0/000 To 1/500
|
| Description |
Fc At Rd 0/750 To 1/00, R/Wall At Various R Ds P/L 900mm Dia Rcc Hume Pipe Culvert At Rd 0/840, 1/075, 1/210, 1/315, P/L Gsb In Km 0/780 To 0/885 And 0/945 To 1/500 (Under Otmnp Head)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_95339_1 |
|
Reference Number |
C/O link road from Sarori Sidh to Jandroh Bahal km 0/000 to 1/500 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 33900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nadaun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=140120 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2024
Expired 650 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C/o link road kuthera school to bahal km. 0/0 to 2/00
C/o wing wall with slab culvert at rd 2/00 and c/o 900mm dia hume pipe culvert at rd 1/700) under mmgsy
Read moreC/o link road kuthera school to bahal km. 0/0 to 2/00
C/o 900mm dia hume pipe culvert at rd 1/700 with wing walls and p/l gsb,wmm and tarring in km. 1/910 to 2/120( under mmgsy
Read moreC/o link road bangana thathoon to bandu brahmna km 0/000 to 0/500
Sh c/o r/wall from rd 0/020 to 0/040 and 0/120 to 0/129
Read moreC/o link road tutroo to village syalan di bahal km 0/0 to 1/00
P/l gsb, cement concrete pavement in km 0/350 to 0/530
Read moreC o link road to village kashaini km 0 000 to 0 500 sh c o b wall at rd 0 370 to 0 450
C o link road to village kashaini km 0 000 to 0 500 sh c o b wall at rd 0 370 to 0 450
Read moreC/o link road rajpur to choudhary basti km 0/00 to 0/500 (sw- c/o r/wall from rd 0/000 to 0/024)
C/o link road rajpur to choudhary basti km 0/00 to 0/500 (sw- c/o r/wall from rd 0/000 to 0/024)
Read moreC/o link road to h.b kardoh km 0/000 to 2/000
C/o wire crate r/wall at rd 1/390 to 1/402.50 and 1/555 to 1/570 v-shape drain at rd 0/00 to 1/300) (under scdp)
Read moreC/o link road to village khaddi km 0/0 to 0/500
Sh- providing and laying metalling tarring , construction of pcc drain km 0/0 to 0/500
Read moreC/o link road from jubtoo to sablog km 0/000 to 0/600
Balance f/c in km 0/000 to 0/600 c/o pcc r/wall and 900mm dia hume pipe culverts
Read moreof your Industry type