Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Gravel Packed Production Tube Wells (02 Nos) At Air Force Station Awantipora, District Pulwama.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Gravel Packed Production Tube Wells (02 Nos) At Air Force Station Awantipora, District Pulwama.
|
| Organisation | PHE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PDNRE_18703_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No 01 of 2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 2.49 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Air Force Station Awantipora, District Pulwama. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=996772 |
| Start Date | April 02, 2026 22:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2026
Expired 142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Est 2x20 mva, 66/11kv ss at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara ss for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv tbs at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, tandc
Establishing 2x20 mva, 66/11kv sub-station at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjapanahally) sub-station for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv terminal bays at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning.
Read moreConstruction of gravel packed production tube well 02 no. at aiims awantipora pulwama
Construction of gravel packed production tube well 02 no. at aiims awantipora pulwama
Read moreConstruction of gravel packed production tube well at irp 23rd battalion lethpora, awantipora pulwama.
Construction of gravel packed production tube well at irp 23rd battalion lethpora, awantipora pulwama.
Read moreConstruction of gravel packed production tube at tokina old pulwama
Construction of gravel packed production tube at tokina old pulwama
Read moreProviding gravel for gravel packed tube well
Providing gravel for gravel packed tube well in &#x0d district gwalior.
Read moreConstruction of gravel packed production tube well at govt. fruit plant nursery tumlahal district pulwama.
Construction of gravel packed production tube well at govt. fruit plant nursery tumlahal district pulwama.
Read moreBoring of 02 nos tube wells at swts itbp fatehpur vill, damoh mp
Boring of 02 nos tube wells at swts itbp fatehpur vill, damoh mp
Read moreConstruction of gravel packed production well at wss babagund, pulwama
Construction of gravel packed production well at wss babagund, pulwama
Read moreConstruction of gravel packed production well at wss babagund, pulwama
Construction of gravel packed production well at wss babagund, pulwama
Read moreConstruction of gravel packed production well at wss babagund, pulwama
Construction of gravel packed production well at wss babagund, pulwama
Read moreof your Industry type