Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Lohara To Kokadi Road Vr 59 At Km. 0/900, Tal. Pachora , Dist Jalgaon
|
| Description |
3056 2419
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_JALGA_963932_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPJL/Works/e.TenderNotice No.39/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Works Division, ZP Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.s.t.b.t. lohara - kokadi road km 3/00 to 5/00 (vr-59) tal-pachora dist-jalgaon
3054-2419
Read moreRepair and expansion of distribution pipe line at kokadi , repair to public latrin kokadi and vadgaon ambe tal pachora dist jalgaon
Repair and expansion of distribution pipe line at kokadi , repair to public latrin kokadi and vadgaon ambe tal pachora dist jalgaon
Read moreTourism development at tapeshwar mahadev temple premises lohara, tal. pachora, dist. jalgaon
Tourism development at tapeshwar mahadev temple premises lohara, tal. pachora, dist. jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap at. veruli kh , tal. pachora , dist-jalgaon., tal. pachora , dist-jalgaon.
Mulbhut suvidha
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to kajgaon nagad road sh-39, km 59/900 to 72/300, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon.
Annual maintenance for one year to kajgaon nagad road sh-39, km 59/900 to 72/300, tal. pachora, dist jalgaon.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on kolhe ambe vadgaon road mdr-36, at km. 34/000, tal. pachora, dist. jalgaon
Construction of minor bridge on kolhe ambe vadgaon road mdr-36, at km. 34/000, tal. pachora, dist. jalgaon
Read moreConstructing minor bridge on sh-6 to velawad road vr-129 km. 1/900 tal. dist. nandurbar
Constructing minor bridge on sh-6 to velawad road vr-129 km. 1/900 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on erandol vikhran chortakkee road odr -52 km 2/900 tal erandol dist jalgaon
Construction of minor bridge on erandol vikhran chortakkee road odr -52 km 2/900 tal erandol dist jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type