Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E2/8781/2025 Road Cut Restoration At Vivekanandha Nagar 2nd Main Road And Vivekanandha Nagar 3rd Main Road In Dn 190,Unit 43,Zone 14
|
| Description |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E2/8781/2025 Road Cut Restoration At Vivekanandha Nagar 2nd Main Road And Vivekanandha Nagar 3rd Main Road In Dn 190,Unit 43,Zone 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_607447_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E2/8781/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 18100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=726002 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2025
Expired 343 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of ugd chamber and laying of ugd line in sulla main road laxmi layout at ward no. 43 hubli
Construction of ugd chamber and laying of ugd line in sulla main road laxmi layout at ward no. 43 hubli
Read moreImprovement to aycut road by providing metalling from udbal-malladagudda main road sy.no.43/3 sharanappa s/o hampayya sahukar field to sy.no.34 hanmamma w/o dyavappa field in marakamdinni village in maski tq.
Ayacut roads
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5788-20/2024 road cut restoration at sri nagar main road in dn-190,unit-43,zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5788-20/2024 road cut restoration at sri nagar main road in dn-190,unit-43,zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-5/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at pallavan nagar main road in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-5/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at pallavan nagar main road in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-6/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at jayachandran nagar 4th main road in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-6/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at jayachandran nagar 4th main road in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-2/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at in sai ganesh nagar 1st main road dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-2/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at in sai ganesh nagar 1st main road dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1860-2/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at jayachandran nagar 1st main road part, jayachandran nagar 4th main road part in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1860-2/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at jayachandran nagar 1st main road part, jayachandran nagar 4th main road part in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/4620-4/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at dharmalingam nagar main road, bharathiyar street extn. main road part in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/4620-4/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at dharmalingam nagar main road, bharathiyar street extn. main road part in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1860_1/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at ragavendra colony main road in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1860_1/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at ragavendra colony main road in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreof your Industry type