Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paint Black Heat Resistant,Paint Black Enamel,Paint Azure Blue,Epoxy Red Oxide Primer,Thinner,Oil A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/298141 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HUMZA MARINE SERVICES(MSE) | Item Categories : Paint Black heat Resistant,Paint Black Enamel,Paint Azure Blue,Epoxy Red oxide primer,Thinner,Oil a | 138000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | pamban electro tecnologies (MSE) | Item Categories : Paint Black heat Resistant,Paint Black Enamel,Paint Azure Blue,Epoxy Red oxide primer,Thinner,Oil a | 138200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHREE VINAYAK ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : Paint Black heat Resistant,Paint Black Enamel,Paint Azure Blue,Epoxy Red oxide primer,Thinner,Oil a | 138720.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | GSDR ENTERPRISES (MSE) | Item Categories : Paint Black heat Resistant,Paint Black Enamel,Paint Azure Blue,Epoxy Red oxide primer,Thinner,Oil a | 196200.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Paint black heat resistant,paint black enamel,paint azure blue,epoxy red oxide primer,thinner,oil a
Read more
Epoxy red oxide primer,paint black heat resistant,paint coal tar epoxy black,paint black enamel,pai
Read more
Paint epoxy red oxide primer,paint alluminiium heat resistance,paint azure blue,paint black enamel,
Read more
Paint coal tar epoxy black,paint black heat resistant,paint black enamel,paint azure blue,paint fin
Read more
Paint black enamel,paint azure blue,paint finishing aluminium heat resistance,epoxy red oxide prime
Read more
Paint epoxy red oxide primer,paint dark grey,paint black heat resistance,paint black enamel,paint a
Read more
Paint sliver,epoxy red oxide primer,paint black enamel,paint alluminium heat resistance,paint golde
Read more
Paint sliver,epoxy red oxide primer,paint black enamel,paint alluminium heat resistance,paint golde
Read more
of your Industry type