Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supply Of Spares For Steering And Final Drive System Of D80 A12 Bd 80 Bull Dozers
Description
Supply Of Spares For Steering And Final Drive System Of D80 A12 Bd 80 Bull Dozers
Organisation TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_EB_499613_1
Reference
Number
CE/TTPS/3637-S
Tender Fee 0
EMD 22800
Tender Value -
Place CE/TTPS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=593860

Start Date November 08, 2024 00:10
End Date
Expired 25/11/2024

Expired 650 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.