Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Bearings For D80 A12 Bd80 Bull Dozers And Track Shovel
|
| Description |
Supply Of Bearings For D80 A12 Bd80 Bull Dozers And Track Shovel
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_EB_386587_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/TTPS/3348-S |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE P and A Tuticorin |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1019 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of bearings for d80 a12 bd80 bull dozers and track shovel
Supply of bearings for d80 a12 bd80 bull dozers and track shovel
Read moreSupply of bearings for bd80 a12 bd80 dozers and track shovel
Supply of bearings for bd80 a12 bd80 dozers and track shovel
Read moreSupply of track shoe assembly suitable for d80/a12 bd 80 bull dozer
Supply of track shoe assembly suitable for d80/a12 bd 80 bull dozer
Read moreSupply of spares for steering and final drive system of d80 a12 bd 80 bull dozers
Supply of spares for steering and final drive system of d80 a12 bd 80 bull dozers
Read moreIchp- attending auto electrical maintenance on d80-a12 dozers
Ichp- attending auto electrical maintenance on d80-a12 dozers
Read moreTtps- ichp- reconditioning of front idler roller assembly released from d80-a12/bd80 bull dozer nos.6n, 11 12
Ttps- ichp- reconditioning of front idler roller assembly released from d80-a12/bd80 bull dozer nos.6n, 11 12
Read moreOil pressure guage,oil filter for d80 a12,bypass filter for d80 a12,air cleaner element for d80 a12
Read more
Ichp- reconditioning of steering/ clutch pump (4 nos.) released from various d80-a12 dozers.
Ichp- reconditioning of steering/ clutch pump (4 nos.) released from various d80-a12 dozers.&#x0d
Read moreIchp- reconditioning of steering/ clutch pump (4 nos.) released from various d80-a12 dozers.
Ichp- reconditioning of steering/ clutch pump (4 nos.) released from various d80-a12 dozers.
Read moreTtps ichp attending auto electrical maintenance on d80 a12 dozers for the period from 01.04.2025 to 31.03.2026
Ttps ichp attending auto electrical maintenance on d80 a12 dozers&#x0d for the period from 01.04.2025 to 31.03.2026
Read moreof your Industry type