Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Work Of Drain And Culvert Near Munna Lal Verma House In Letter Box Street Under Zone 6 Ward 35.
|
| Description |
Improvement Work Of Drain And Culvert Near Munna Lal Verma House In Letter Box Street Under Zone 6 Ward 35.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_932429_1 |
|
Reference Number |
770/AA-6/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 12028 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1611018 |
| Start Date | June 24, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2024
Expired 799 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zone-1 chhatta ward no. 35, construction of c.c. flooring from dera saras munna lal prajapati, building no. 9/66 to kishan house.
Zone-1 chhatta ward no. 35, construction of c.c. flooring from dera saras munna lal prajapati, building no. 9/66 to kishan house.
Read moreImprovement of street from lal fatak to dot nala ward-01 under zone-01
Improvement of street from lal fatak to dot nala ward-01 under zone-01
Read moreDemolition and reconstruction of box culvert 9.00x5.50x4.50 at bell nagar in dn-157, unit-35, zone-12.
Demolition and reconstruction of box culvert 9.00x5.50x4.50 at bell nagar in dn-157, unit-35, zone-12.
Read moreDemolition and reconstruction of box culvert 9.00x5.50x4.50 at ganga salai in dn-156, unit-35, zone-12
Demolition and reconstruction of box culvert 9.00x5.50x4.50 at ganga salai in dn-156, unit-35, zone-12
Read moreDemolition and reconstruction of box culvert 12x5.5x4.5 at sindhu salai in dn-156, unit-35, zone-12.
Demolition and reconstruction of box culvert 12x5.5x4.5 at sindhu salai in dn-156, unit-35, zone-12.
Read moreImprovement work for vannan kulam at othavadai street in div - 156,unit - 35,zone-12
Improvement work for vannan kulam at othavadai street in div - 156,unit - 35,zone-12
Read moreWard 11 big street rcc box culvert
Construction of rcc culvert to ward no 11 big street in thirukalukundarm town panchayat chengalpattu distrrict.
Read moreImprovement of street from 40/164 lal pan shop to 40/187 ward-103 zone-01
Improvement of street from 40/164 lal pan shop to 40/187 ward-103 zone-01
Read moreLaying of interlocking tiles from tahir clinic to anjila verma at verma at lal banglow krishna nagar in ward 11 zone 02
Laying of interlocking tiles from tahir clinic to anjila verma at verma at lal banglow krishna nagar in ward 11 zone 02
Read moreDemolition and reconstruction of box culvert 9.00x5.50x4.50 at aluvanchery main road in dn-156, unit-35, zone-12.
Demolition and reconstruction of box culvert 9.00x5.50x4.50 at aluvanchery main road in dn-156, unit-35, zone-12.
Read moreof your Industry type