Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Quotation For General Protection Works Of Thodu Construction Of Koovappady Varavattappady Foot Bridge And Side Protection Wall To Kambilikandam Panamkootty Thodu Near Mukkudam In Ward No. 15 Of Konnathady Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Protection Works Of Thodu Construction Of Koovappady Varavattappady&Amp#X0d
Foot Bridge And Side Protection Wall To&Amp#X0d
Kambilikandam Panamkootty Thodu Near&Amp#X0d
Mukkudam In Ward No. 15 Of Konnathady&Amp#X0d
Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_753864_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/IA/TR/712/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8471 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koovappady-Varavattappady near mukkudam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1275108 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2025
Expired 401 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General protection works of thodu construction of koovappady varavattappady foot bridge and side protection wall to kambilikandam panamkootty thodu near mukkudam in ward no 15 of konnathady panchayath general civil work
Construction of koovappady-varavattappady foot bridge and side protection wall
Read moreGeneral vcb and protection works construction of vcb and allied protection works of panikkankudy kambilikandam mukkudam thodu at kambilikandam near y s men club in ward no 11 of konnathady panchayath general civil work
Vcb and protection works
Read moreGeneral-konnathady gp 2022-23 mukkudam (injapathal) fhc upgradation to hwc-injapathal
General-konnathady gp 2022-23 mukkudam (injapathal) fhc upgradation to hwc-injapathal
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2023-24 maintenance of ghs mukkudam in konnathady gp-(296/24)-general civil work-tender
Annual plan-idp/2023-24 maintenance of ghs mukkudam in konnathady gp-(296/24)-general civil work-tender
Read moreGeneral-protection works of thoduconstruction of side protection wall to kanakakunnu-perumthotty thodu near iykkarappady culvert in ward no.10 of vathikkudy panchayath-general civil work
Side protection works
Read moreAnnual plan koovappady block completion of construction of side protection wall of manthode inward 18 koovappady gp general civil work
Annual plan koovappady block completion of construction of side protection wall of manthode inward 18 koovappady gp general civil work
Read moreGeneralprotection worksof thoduconstruction of box culvert and side protection wall to illiparambil peringattu thodu in wardno 11 of arookkutty grama panchayath general civil work
Generalprotection worksof thoduconstruction of box culvert and side protection&#x0d wall to illiparambil peringattu thodu in wardno 11 of arookkutty grama panchayath&#x0d general civil work&#x0d
Read moreTender for general-protection works of thodu-protection works of 5 th mile -muthirappuzha thodu near koyickalpady road in ward no.16 of konnathady panchayath-general civil work
General-protection works of thodu-protection works of 5 th mile -muthirappuzha thodu near koyickalpady road in ward no.16 of konnathady panchayath-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-protection works of thodu-construction of side protection wall to thodu behind panickankudy school near karakkunnel bhagam in ward no. 08 of konnathady panchayath-general civil work
Construction of side protection wall
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2022-23 irumalkkap ayyappanmala drinking water supply scheme completion in konnathady grama panchayath pr.no.25/23 (509/24) -general civil work quotation
Annual plan-idp/2022-23 irumalkkap ayyappanmala drinking water supply scheme completion in konnathady grama panchayath pr.no.25/23 (509/24) -general civil work quotation
Read moreof your Industry type