Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chettinada Padam Thodu Side Protection Works In Ward 6 Of Koovappady Gp
|
| Description |
Chettinada Padam Thodu Side Protection Works In Ward 6 Of Koovappady Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_606598_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/T2/AE/LIDEW/KVPDY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3690 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koovappady GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 26, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1064 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Chavanikkulam thodu side protection wall in ward 17 of koovappady gp
Chavanikkulam thodu side protection wall in ward 17 of koovappady gp
Read moreCherimattam korumbussery mudakuzha thodu side protection wall in ward 10 of koovappady gp
Cherimattam korumbussery mudakuzha thodu side protection wall in ward 10 of koovappady gp
Read morePuliyilam thodu north side drain construction in ward 12 of koovappady gp
Puliyilam thodu north side drain construction in ward 12 of koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan kuzhuppilly gp 11 25-26vemblayi thodu side protection ward 6
Annual plan kuzhuppilly gp 11 25-26vemblayi thodu side protection ward 6
Read moreOmassery gp-mgnregs-supply materials for road and thodu side protection works ward 6 to 9
Omassery gp-mgnregs-supply materials for road and thodu side protection works ward 6 to 9
Read moreE2-8539/23 ward-26-chalakkara padam kalachal thodu side protection wall at ward 26-
E2-8539/23 ward-26-chalakkara padam kalachal thodu side protection wall at ward 26
Read moreWard 12-side protection works to mannarveli thodu
Ward 12-side protection works to mannarveli thodu
Read moreAnnual plan-pro-245-25-26 pazhoor padam thodu side protection works and cleaning reach 2 ward 14
Annual plan-pro-245-25-26 pazhoor padam thodu side protection works and cleaning reach 2 ward 14
Read more207/2023-24 koovappady gp-chettinada punnalam valiyapara kurangumchaal link road maintenance in ward no- 08
207/2023-24 koovappady&#x0d gp-chettinada punnalam valiyapara&#x0d kurangumchaal link road maintenance in&#x0d ward no- 08
Read moreof your Industry type