Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Independent Engineer Services For Development, Operations And Maintenance Of Ropeway From Sonprayag To Kedarnath In The State Of Uttarakhand On Dbfot Mode
|
| Description |
Independent Engineer Services For Development, Operations And Maintenance Of Ropeway From Sonprayag To Kedarnath In The State Of Uttarakhand On Dbfot Mode
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_230000_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHLML-ROPE0INDE(OTHR)/1/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHLML |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=258981 |
| Start Date | March 14, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2025
Expired 308 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreDevelopment, operation and maintenance of ropeway from sonprayag to kedarnath in the state of uttarakhand on dbfot mode.
Development, operation and maintenance of ropeway from sonprayag to kedarnath in the state of uttarakhand on dbfot mode.
Read moreDevelopment, operations and maintenance of passenger ropeway network from parwanoo to shimla on dbfot mode
Development, operations and maintenance of passenger ropeway network from parwanoo to shimla on design, build, finance, operate and transfer (dbfot) mode
Read moreDevelopment, operations and maintenance of passenger ropeway from narkanda to hatu peak, distt. shimla on dbfot mode
Development, operations and maintenance of passenger ropeway from narkanda to hatu peak, distt. shimla on design, build, finance, operation and operate transfer (dbfot) mode mode
Read moreDevelopment, operations and maintenance of passenger ropeway from parwanoo to shimla on design, build, finance, operate and transfer (dbfot) mode
Development, operations and maintenance of passenger ropeway from parwanoo to shimla on design, build, finance, operate and transfer (dbfot) mode 2nd call
Read moreIndependent engineer services for supervision of development of ropeway from gaurikund to kedarnath in the state of uttarakhand on hybrid annuity mode.
Independent engineer services for supervision of development of ropeway from gaurikund to kedarnath in the state of uttarakhand on hybrid annuity mode.
Read moreIndependent engineer services for supervision of development and operations of multi modal logistics parks at bengaluru on dbfot mode
Independent engineer services for supervision of development and operations of multi modal logistics parks at bengaluru on dbfot mode
Read moreIndependent engineer services for development, operation and maintenance of ropeway from govindghat to hemkund sahib ji in the state of uttarakhand on dbfot mode
Independent engineer services for development, operation and maintenance of ropeway from govindghat to hemkund sahib ji in the state of uttarakhand on dbfot mode
Read moreDevelopment operation and maintenance of ropeway from gaurikund to kedarnath in the state of uttarakhand on hybrid annuity mode
Development operation and maintenance of ropeway from gaurikund to kedarnath in the state of uttarakhand on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreIe services for supervision of development and operations of mmlp at bengaluru on dbfot mode.
Ie services for supervision of development and operations of mmlp at bengaluru on dbfot mode.
Read moreof your Industry type